1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1407 Host: Lina Date: May 29, 2024 - 19:16 Players: 8 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: pluctf02 Winner: Team 2 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 10:00


Server Name: Zeal Duels Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

5 6 - -

K: 68 - 47


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Lina Spaz 15 16 7 1 4 2 0 1 0 422 99 0 171 61 143 0 15 5 36ms
ShaddowBlack0 Spaz 5 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 224 26 0 71 33 131 0 17 15 37ms
Empive Spaz 25 11 6 1 5 3 0 2 0 223 25 0 18 36 341 0 23 7 249ms
FawFuLCC Spaz 23 8 6 3 4 3 1 1 0 640 70 0 147 15 45 0 10 2 20ms
Total 68 50 19 5 16 8 1 4 0 1509 220 0 407 145 660 0 65 29 86ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
MVPMVP
EquinoCx Spaz 22 12 7 2 8 6 0 2 0 366 45 0 86 39 104 0 9 0 66ms
Zero[CDF] Undefined 3 23 3 3 9 6 0 1 0 462 62 0 78 91 50 0 9 8 48ms
Mohamed Undefined 8 25 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1153 24 0 27 143 3 0 0 18 10000ms
zen-itsu Spaz 14 11 4 1 5 2 1 1 0 148 60 0 243 85 26 0 29 3 76ms
Total 47 71 16 6 22 14 1 5 0 2129 191 0 434 358 183 0 47 29 2548ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
Lina0.000.00002068+0
ShaddowBlack00.000.00001121+8
EquinoCx0.000.00002199+0
Zero[CDF]0.000.00001145+2
Empive0.000.00002258+10
Mohamed0.000.00001024+2
FawFuLCC0.000.0000999-1
zen-itsu0.000.00001024+2


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
Lina
Lina03
EquinoCx3
Zero[CDF]5
Mohamed4
zen-itsu3
ShaddowBlack0
ShaddowBlack011
EquinoCx0
Zero[CDF]1
Mohamed5
zen-itsu0
EquinoCx
Lina107
ShaddowBlack05
EquinoCx0
Empive5
FawFuLCC2
Zero[CDF]
Lina12
ShaddowBlack01
Zero[CDF]0
Empive0
FawFuLCC1
Empive
EquinoCx612
Zero[CDF]7
Empive0
Mohamed8
zen-itsu4
Mohamed
Lina22
ShaddowBlack04
Empive1
Mohamed1
FawFuLCC2
FawFuLCC
EquinoCx38
Zero[CDF]10
Mohamed6
FawFuLCC0
zen-itsu4
zen-itsu
Lina34
ShaddowBlack03
Empive5
FawFuLCC3
zen-itsu0


##1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11
Team Points1/102/103/101/102/104/103/105/104/105/106/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerFawFuLCCLinaFawFuLCCZero[CDF]Zero[CDF]EmpiveZero[CDF]FawFuLCCEquinoCxzen-itsuEquinoCx
AssistLinaEmpiveSoloEquinoCxMohamedFawFuLCCEquinoCxEmpiveZero[CDF]Solozen-itsu
Failed Attempts✔✔151211421
Score Time 09:03 08:39 06:30 06:08 05:46 04:49 04:34 03:31 02:56 01:10 00:26


Gun Usage





time Message
09:59A new game has started, hf!
09:59Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:51*** ShaddowBlack0 captured the flag
09:49Mohamed roasted ShaddowBlack0
09:49Console[4]: ShaddowBlack0 lost the Red Flag
09:49ShaddowBlack0 roasted Mohamed
09:48*** EquinoCx captured the flag
09:45Lina roasted Zero[CDF]
09:40zen-itsu roasted Empive
09:39zen-itsu roasted Lina
09:29Lina roasted EquinoCx
09:29Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
09:27FawFuLCC roasted Mohamed
09:14zen-itsu roasted Empive
09:12zen-itsu roasted ShaddowBlack0
09:06Lina roasted zen-itsu
09:06zen-itsu roasted Lina
09:06Lina roasted Zero[CDF]
09:05Zero[CDF] lost the Red Flag
09:05Console[4]: Zero[CDF] lost the Blue Flag
09:04FawFuLCC roasted EquinoCx
09:04Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
09:03Console[4]: FawFuLCC made the score
09:03Console[1]: FawFuLCC HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
09:03*** Blue Team scored a point
08:59FawFuLCC roasted Mohamed
08:58zen-itsu roasted FawFuLCC
08:58*** Lina captured the flag
08:57*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
08:40Empive roasted Zero[CDF]
08:40Console[4]: Zero[CDF] lost the Blue Flag
08:40Zero[CDF] lost the Red Flag
08:39Console[4]: Lina made the score
08:39*** Blue Team scored a point
08:38*** Empive captured the flag
08:35*** EquinoCx captured the flag
08:33zen-itsu roasted Empive
08:33Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
08:33Empive lost the Red Flag
08:32*** FawFuLCC captured the flag
08:23ShaddowBlack0 has killed himself
08:21FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
08:16EquinoCx roasted Lina
08:13EquinoCx roasted Empive
08:02zen-itsu roasted ShaddowBlack0
08:02EquinoCx roasted Lina
07:58Empive roasted Mohamed
07:52ShaddowBlack0 roasted Zero[CDF]
07:51FawFuLCC roasted EquinoCx
07:51Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
07:51EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
07:50*** zen-itsu captured the flag
07:46Mohamed has killed himself
07:41Empive roasted zen-itsu
07:41Console[4]: zen-itsu lost the Blue Flag
07:41zen-itsu lost the Red Flag
07:40*** EquinoCx captured the flag
07:30Mohamed roasted Empive
07:30Empive roasted Mohamed
07:16Empive roasted Zero[CDF]
07:06Mohamed roasted Lina
07:06Lina roasted Mohamed
06:55FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
06:39FawFuLCC roasted zen-itsu
06:39Console[4]: FawFuLCC is on a KILLING SPREE!
06:39FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
06:35FawFuLCC roasted EquinoCx
06:35Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
06:34EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
06:30Console[4]: FawFuLCC made the score
06:30Console[1]: FawFuLCC HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
06:30*** Blue Team scored a point
06:27*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
06:26*** Empive captured the flag
06:20EquinoCx roasted ShaddowBlack0
06:18Empive roasted EquinoCx
06:13ShaddowBlack0 roasted Mohamed
06:08EquinoCx roasted Empive
06:08Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
06:08Console[4]: Zero[CDF] made the score
06:08*** Red Team scored a point
06:07*** Lina captured the flag
06:06Lina roasted Zero[CDF]
06:06*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:02FawFuLCC roasted Mohamed
06:02Lina roasted EquinoCx
06:02Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
06:01EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
05:58*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
05:50Mohamed roasted Lina
05:50Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
05:49Lina lost the Red Flag
05:46Console[4]: Zero[CDF] made the score
05:46*** Red Team scored a point
05:46*** EquinoCx captured the flag
05:46*** FawFuLCC captured the flag
05:43FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
05:43Console[4]: FawFuLCC's killing spree was ended by EquinoCx!
05:43EquinoCx roasted FawFuLCC
05:43Console[4]: FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
05:43FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
05:42*** Empive captured the flag
05:34Empive roasted Mohamed
05:33EquinoCx roasted Lina
05:20Empive roasted zen-itsu
05:20EquinoCx roasted Lina
05:19Empive roasted Zero[CDF]
05:17EquinoCx roasted ShaddowBlack0
05:14Mohamed roasted FawFuLCC
05:05Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
05:05EquinoCx roasted Lina
05:05Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Lina!
05:05Lina roasted EquinoCx
05:05Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
05:05EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
05:02*** zen-itsu captured the flag
04:59Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:55Mohamed roasted ShaddowBlack0
04:52Empive roasted Zero[CDF]
04:51FawFuLCC roasted Mohamed
04:50FawFuLCC roasted zen-itsu
04:50Console[4]: zen-itsu lost the Blue Flag
04:50Console[4]: Empive made the score
04:50Console[4]: Empive is on a KILLING SPREE!
04:50Empive roasted EquinoCx
04:49*** Blue Team scored a point
04:47*** Lina captured the flag
04:44*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
04:35EquinoCx roasted Lina
04:35Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
04:35Lina lost the Red Flag
04:34Console[4]: Zero[CDF] made the score
04:34*** Red Team scored a point
04:33*** FawFuLCC captured the flag
04:32*** EquinoCx captured the flag
04:31FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
04:31Mohamed roasted ShaddowBlack0
04:21Empive roasted Mohamed
04:04Empive roasted Zero[CDF]
04:03Lina roasted Mohamed
03:46FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
03:43Lina roasted zen-itsu
03:43zen-itsu roasted Lina
03:37Empive roasted Mohamed
03:34Empive roasted EquinoCx
03:33EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
03:32Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
03:31Console[4]: FawFuLCC made the score
03:31*** Blue Team scored a point
03:31*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
03:30*** Empive captured the flag
03:26EquinoCx roasted ShaddowBlack0
03:25Console[4]: Empive is on a RAMPAGE!
03:25Empive roasted Mohamed
03:22Lina roasted Zero[CDF]
03:22Console[4]: Zero[CDF] lost the Blue Flag
03:22Zero[CDF] lost the Red Flag
03:21*** EquinoCx captured the flag
03:19Empive roasted EquinoCx
03:19Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
03:19EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
03:17*** zen-itsu captured the flag
03:16Empive roasted zen-itsu
03:16Console[4]: zen-itsu lost the Blue Flag
03:15zen-itsu lost the Red Flag
03:13*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
03:08Console[4]: Empive's killing spree was ended by EquinoCx!
03:08EquinoCx roasted Empive
03:08Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
03:08Empive lost the Red Flag
03:07*** ShaddowBlack0 captured the flag
03:06Console[4]: FawFuLCC is on a KILLING SPREE!
03:06FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
03:06Console[4]: Zero[CDF] lost the Blue Flag
03:05Console[4]: FawFuLCC's killing spree was ended by Mohamed!
03:05Mohamed roasted FawFuLCC
02:56Zero[CDF] roasted ShaddowBlack0
02:56Console[4]: ShaddowBlack0 lost the Red Flag
02:56Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
02:56*** Red Team scored a point
02:55*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
02:52EquinoCx roasted Lina
02:52Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
02:51Lina roasted Zero[CDF]
02:51Console[4]: Zero[CDF] lost the Blue Flag
02:51Zero[CDF] lost the Red Flag
02:50*** zen-itsu captured the flag
02:46Empive roasted EquinoCx
02:26FawFuLCC roasted Mohamed
02:17Empive roasted Zero[CDF]
02:15zen-itsu roasted FawFuLCC
02:09EquinoCx roasted Empive
02:09Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
02:08Lina roasted zen-itsu
02:08Console[4]: zen-itsu lost the Blue Flag
02:08Lina roasted Mohamed
01:59Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:54EquinoCx roasted Lina
01:54Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
01:52Empive roasted Mohamed
01:52FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
01:52Console[4]: Zero[CDF] lost the Blue Flag
01:52Zero[CDF] lost the Red Flag
01:51*** zen-itsu captured the flag
01:45Mohamed roasted ShaddowBlack0
01:28zen-itsu roasted Empive
01:27FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
01:26Zero[CDF] roasted FawFuLCC
01:26Console[4]: FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
01:26FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
01:25*** Lina captured the flag
01:23ShaddowBlack0 roasted Mohamed
01:15Zero[CDF] roasted Lina
01:15Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
01:12FawFuLCC roasted Mohamed
01:10zen-itsu roasted ShaddowBlack0
01:10Console[4]: ShaddowBlack0 lost the Red Flag
01:10Console[4]: zen-itsu made the score
01:10Console[1]: zen-itsu HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
01:10*** Red Team scored a point
01:09*** FawFuLCC captured the flag
01:05*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
00:59Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:54Empive roasted Mohamed
00:53EquinoCx roasted ShaddowBlack0
00:52Empive roasted Zero[CDF]
00:52Console[4]: Zero[CDF] lost the Blue Flag
00:52Zero[CDF] lost the Red Flag
00:50*** EquinoCx captured the flag
00:44EquinoCx roasted Lina
00:42FawFuLCC roasted zen-itsu
00:36Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
00:36EquinoCx roasted Empive
00:31ShaddowBlack0 roasted Mohamed
00:29EquinoCx roasted ShaddowBlack0
00:29Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:28EquinoCx roasted Lina
00:27zen-itsu roasted FawFuLCC
00:27Console[4]: FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
00:27FawFuLCC roasted zen-itsu
00:27FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
00:27Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
00:26*** Red Team scored a point
00:25*** Zero[CDF] captured the flag
00:23Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Empive!
00:23Empive roasted EquinoCx
00:22*** Empive captured the flag
00:14Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:13Lina roasted Mohamed
00:12FawFuLCC roasted Zero[CDF]
00:12Console[4]: Zero[CDF] lost the Blue Flag
00:05Empive roasted zen-itsu
00:05zen-itsu roasted Empive
00:05Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
00:04Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:04Empive lost the Red Flag
00:03Console[4]: 4...
00:03*** ShaddowBlack0 captured the flag
00:02Console[4]: 3...
00:01Console[4]: 2...
00:01ShaddowBlack0 roasted Mohamed
00:00Console[4]: 1...
00:00EquinoCx roasted FawFuLCC
00:00Console[4]: Red Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Red team is winner
->> EquinoCx MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 0.57MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address