1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1460 Host: Lina Date: Jun 08, 2024 - 21:33 Players: 6 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: distopia Winner: Team 2 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 09:59


Server Name: Zeal Duels 2 Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

1 2 - -

K: 31 - 25


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
MVPMVP
ZenRFH Spaz 15 9 8 0 5 6 0 1 0 130 101 0 90 51 0 0 114 0 99ms
Chipsy Spaz 4 8 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 120 151 0 106 50 0 0 16 0 52ms
EquinoCx Spaz 12 8 5 1 8 5 0 0 0 217 91 0 96 35 0 0 10 0 77ms
Total 31 25 14 1 14 13 0 1 0 467 343 0 292 136 0 0 140 0 76ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Lina Spaz 8 10 5 1 5 3 0 0 0 109 278 0 103 49 0 0 50 0 47ms
Empive Spaz 9 11 4 1 2 4 1 0 0 113 72 0 36 68 0 0 3 0 247ms
ShakerNL Spaz 8 10 6 0 4 2 0 1 0 93 72 0 110 52 0 0 17 0 23ms
Total 25 31 15 2 11 9 1 1 0 315 422 0 249 169 0 0 70 0 106ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
Lina0.000.00002128+10
Empive0.000.00002347+0
ZenRFH0.000.00001030+0
Chipsy0.000.00001338+0
ShakerNL0.000.00001013+2
EquinoCx0.000.00002274+9


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
Lina
Lina03
ZenRFH4
Chipsy2
EquinoCx2
Empive
Empive05
ZenRFH4
Chipsy2
EquinoCx3
ZenRFH
Lina53
Empive6
ZenRFH0
ShakerNL4
Chipsy
Lina32
Empive0
Chipsy0
ShakerNL1
ShakerNL
ZenRFH12
Chipsy4
ShakerNL0
EquinoCx3
EquinoCx
Lina24
Empive5
ShakerNL5
EquinoCx0


##1#2#3
Team Points1/101/102/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerEmpiveEquinoCxLina
AssistSoloZenRFHShakerNL
Failed Attempts146
Score Time 07:22 05:51 04:01


Gun Usage





time Message
09:59A new game has started, hf!
09:59Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:51*** EquinoCx captured the flag
09:50*** Empive captured the flag
09:43Lina roasted Chipsy
09:31Lina roasted EquinoCx
09:31Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
09:22Lina roasted ZenRFH
09:20EquinoCx roasted Lina
09:18Chipsy roasted ShakerNL
08:49ShakerNL roasted Chipsy
08:49Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Red Flag
08:48Chipsy lost the Red Flag
08:47*** ZenRFH captured the flag
08:40Lina roasted ZenRFH
08:40Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
08:40ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
08:39*** EquinoCx captured the flag
08:29EquinoCx roasted ShakerNL
08:23EquinoCx roasted Empive
08:23Empive lost the Red Flag
08:23Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
08:21*** Lina captured the flag
08:12ShakerNL roasted Chipsy
07:56ZenRFH roasted Lina
07:56Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
07:41EquinoCx roasted ShakerNL
07:27Empive roasted ZenRFH
07:26Empive roasted EquinoCx
07:26Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
07:26EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
07:22Console[4]: Empive made the score
07:22Console[1]: Empive HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
07:22*** Red Team scored a point
07:20ZenRFH roasted ShakerNL
07:20*** Lina captured the flag
07:16*** EquinoCx captured the flag
07:15ZenRFH roasted Empive
06:55Lina roasted EquinoCx
06:55Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
06:50ZenRFH roasted Lina
06:50Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
06:18EquinoCx roasted Empive
06:18Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
06:17Lina roasted ZenRFH
06:17Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
06:17Empive lost the Red Flag
06:17ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
06:16ShakerNL roasted Chipsy
06:16*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:14*** Lina captured the flag
06:02EquinoCx roasted Empive
06:02ZenRFH roasted Lina
06:02Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
06:02Lina lost the Red Flag
06:00*** ShakerNL captured the flag
05:53ZenRFH roasted ShakerNL
05:53Console[4]: ShakerNL lost the Blue Flag
05:53ShakerNL lost the Red Flag
05:51*** Blue Team scored a point
05:51Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
05:49Console[0]: Mini[Pro] is no longer SPECTATING
05:49*** Lina captured the flag
05:46Console[4]: Game has been STOPPEDC
05:46Game paused
05:46Console[0]: Game Starts in 5...
05:46Console[4]: 4...
05:46Console[4]: 3...
05:46Console[0]: Mini[Pro] is now SPECTATING
05:46Console[4]: 2...
05:46Console[1]: >> Player is already spectating
05:46Console[4]: 1...
05:46Console[4]: Game has been STARTEDC
05:46Game resumed
05:43*** ZenRFH captured the flag
05:37Chipsy roasted Lina
05:37Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
05:37Lina lost the Red Flag
05:35*** ShakerNL captured the flag
05:28ZenRFH roasted Empive
05:28Empive roasted ZenRFH
05:28EquinoCx roasted ShakerNL
05:27ShakerNL lost the Red Flag
05:27ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
05:27Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
05:27Console[4]: ShakerNL lost the Blue Flag
05:24*** Chipsy captured the flag
05:22*** Lina captured the flag
05:00Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:55ZenRFH roasted Lina
04:55Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
04:55Lina lost the Red Flag
04:53ShakerNL roasted Chipsy
04:53Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Red Flag
04:53Chipsy lost the Red Flag
04:51*** Empive captured the flag
04:50*** EquinoCx captured the flag
04:35EquinoCx roasted Empive
04:35Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
04:05ShakerNL roasted EquinoCx
04:05Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
04:04EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
04:01Console[4]: Lina made the score
04:01*** Red Team scored a point
03:54*** EquinoCx captured the flag
03:28EquinoCx roasted ShakerNL
03:26Empive roasted ZenRFH
03:03EquinoCx roasted Lina
03:03Empive roasted Chipsy
02:58Empive roasted EquinoCx
02:58Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
02:58EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
02:55*** ZenRFH captured the flag
02:38ZenRFH roasted ShakerNL
02:30ZenRFH roasted Lina
02:24Empive roasted EquinoCx
02:13Empive roasted ZenRFH
02:13ZenRFH roasted Empive
02:13Console[4]: Empive is on a KILLING SPREE!
02:13Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
02:13Console[4]: Empive's killing spree was ended by ZenRFH!
02:13Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
02:13Empive lost the Red Flag
02:13ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
02:11*** EquinoCx captured the flag
02:11*** ShakerNL captured the flag
02:00Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:51ZenRFH roasted Empive
01:41ShakerNL roasted EquinoCx
01:41Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
01:41EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
01:39*** ZenRFH captured the flag
01:31ZenRFH roasted Empive
01:19Lina roasted Chipsy
01:11ShakerNL roasted ZenRFH
01:11Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
01:11ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
01:09*** EquinoCx captured the flag
01:08Chipsy roasted Lina
01:00Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:43EquinoCx roasted ShakerNL
00:43Console[4]: ShakerNL lost the Blue Flag
00:36Chipsy roasted Lina
00:31Empive roasted Chipsy
00:30ShakerNL roasted EquinoCx
00:30Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
00:30ZenRFH roasted Empive
00:30Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
00:30Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:29Empive lost the Red Flag
00:29EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
00:28*** ZenRFH captured the flag
00:27*** ShakerNL captured the flag
00:15Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:06Lina roasted ZenRFH
00:06Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
00:05ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
00:05ZenRFH roasted ShakerNL
00:05Console[4]: ShakerNL lost the Blue Flag
00:05Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:04Console[4]: 4...
00:03Console[4]: 3...
00:02EquinoCx roasted Empive
00:02Console[4]: 2...
00:01Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Red Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
05:46Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Red team is winner
->> ZenRFH MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 0.85MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address