1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1558 Host: A7med Date: Jun 22, 2024 - 18:02 Players: 8 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: ezpaint Winner: Team 1 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 10:00


Server Name: Zeal Duels 2 Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

7 4 - -

K: 46 - 51


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
A7med Spaz 15 9 5 2 3 3 1 2 0 311 98 72 49 56 0 0 60 6 116ms
Mohamed Undefined 12 19 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 856 107 106 158 96 0 0 21 22 10000ms
Chipsy Spaz 6 15 2 2 6 4 0 0 0 674 84 72 33 59 0 0 62 25 50ms
MVPMVP
ZenRFH Spaz 13 8 7 3 8 3 1 2 0 185 300 95 91 133 0 0 107 7 87ms
Total 46 51 16 7 17 10 2 5 0 2026 589 345 331 344 0 0 250 60 2563ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Empive Spaz 22 9 4 2 7 3 0 2 0 15 90 193 108 42 0 0 20 3 244ms
DZ[RFH] Spaz 13 11 5 1 5 4 0 2 0 763 178 6 224 102 0 0 76 0 43ms
Necrolyte Spaz 12 11 5 1 5 4 0 0 0 178 92 171 52 11 0 0 15 0 109ms
Dennis Undefined 4 15 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 409 171 112 9 60 0 0 0 19 40ms
Total 51 46 15 4 19 13 0 4 0 1365 531 482 393 215 0 0 111 22 109ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
A7med0.000.00001654+13
Mohamed0.000.00001062+0
Empive0.000.00002444+0
Chipsy0.000.00001359+4
DZ[RFH]0.000.00002163+10
Necrolyte0.000.00001402-6
Dennis0.000.00001010-2
ZenRFH0.000.00001111+0


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
A7med
A7med06
Empive4
DZ[RFH]4
Necrolyte3
Dennis4
Mohamed
Mohamed01
Empive1
DZ[RFH]5
Necrolyte3
Dennis3
Empive
A7med310
Mohamed9
Empive0
Chipsy6
ZenRFH4
Chipsy
Empive12
Chipsy0
DZ[RFH]0
Necrolyte3
Dennis2
DZ[RFH]
A7med14
Mohamed4
Chipsy6
DZ[RFH]0
ZenRFH2
Necrolyte
A7med54
Mohamed3
Chipsy2
Necrolyte0
ZenRFH2
Dennis
A7med01
Mohamed3
Chipsy1
Dennis0
ZenRFH0
ZenRFH
Empive36
DZ[RFH]2
Necrolyte2
Dennis6
ZenRFH0


##1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11
Team Points1/101/102/103/104/105/106/102/107/103/104/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerEmpiveZenRFHChipsyZenRFHChipsyA7medZenRFHDZ[RFH]A7medNecrolyteEmpive
AssistDZ[RFH]MohamedA7medSoloZenRFHSoloA7medEmpiveZenRFHEmpiveDZ[RFH]
Failed Attempts21✔1✔1✔812✔
Score Time 09:25 08:36 08:23 06:49 06:23 05:22 04:46 04:20 02:56 01:48 00:44


Gun Usage





time Message
09:58A new game has started, hf!
09:58Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:53*** ZenRFH captured the flag
09:49*** Necrolyte captured the flag
09:46Chipsy roasted Necrolyte
09:46Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
09:46Console[4]: Necrolyte lost the Blue Flag
09:45*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
09:42Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
09:42Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
09:42DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
09:41A7med roasted Dennis
09:38*** Empive captured the flag
09:35Empive roasted A7med
09:33DZ[RFH] roasted ZenRFH
09:33Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
09:32ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
09:27Chipsy roasted Necrolyte
09:25Console[4]: Empive made the score
09:25*** Red Team scored a point
09:24ZenRFH roasted Empive
09:23*** ZenRFH captured the flag
09:21*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
09:13Empive roasted Mohamed
08:53Necrolyte roasted A7med
08:48Necrolyte roasted Chipsy
08:40ZenRFH roasted Dennis
08:36Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
08:36Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
08:36Console[4]: ZenRFH made the score
08:36*** Blue Team scored a point
08:34*** Necrolyte captured the flag
08:34*** Chipsy captured the flag
08:24A7med roasted Necrolyte
08:24Console[4]: Necrolyte lost the Blue Flag
08:24Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
08:24Console[4]: Chipsy made the score
08:23*** Blue Team scored a point
08:23*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
08:22*** ZenRFH captured the flag
08:19DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
08:18Empive roasted A7med
07:59Necrolyte roasted ZenRFH
07:59Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
07:57DZ[RFH] roasted Chipsy
07:48A7med roasted Necrolyte
07:31ZenRFH roasted Dennis
07:23Necrolyte roasted A7med
07:23Console[4]: A7med lost the Red Flag
07:23A7med lost the Red Flag
07:22*** Chipsy captured the flag
07:18Mohamed roasted Empive
07:18Empive roasted Mohamed
07:09Mohamed roasted Necrolyte
07:02Dennis roasted Mohamed
06:58Empive roasted Chipsy
06:58Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Red Flag
06:52A7med roasted DZ[RFH]
06:52Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
06:52DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
06:50*** Dennis captured the flag
06:50ZenRFH roasted Dennis
06:50Console[4]: Dennis lost the Blue Flag
06:50Dennis lost the Red Flag
06:49Console[4]: ZenRFH made the score
06:49Console[1]: ZenRFH HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
06:49*** Blue Team scored a point
06:46*** Empive captured the flag
06:42*** Chipsy captured the flag
06:36ZenRFH roasted Empive
06:36Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
06:29Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
06:27ZenRFH roasted Dennis
06:27Console[4]: Dennis lost the Blue Flag
06:27Dennis lost the Red Flag
06:26Chipsy roasted Necrolyte
06:24Console[4]: Chipsy made the score
06:23*** Blue Team scored a point
06:22Empive roasted Mohamed
06:22Empive roasted Chipsy
06:22*** Empive captured the flag
06:18*** ZenRFH captured the flag
06:04Empive roasted Mohamed
06:00ZenRFH roasted Dennis
06:00Console[4]: ZenRFH is on a KILLING SPREE!
05:56ZenRFH roasted DZ[RFH]
05:48Necrolyte roasted ZenRFH
05:48Console[4]: ZenRFH's killing spree was ended by Necrolyte!
05:48Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
05:48ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
05:47A7med roasted Empive
05:47Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
05:47Empive lost the Red Flag
05:46A7med roasted Dennis
05:46*** A7med captured the flag
05:44*** Necrolyte captured the flag
05:36Necrolyte roasted Mohamed
05:29Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
05:28A7med roasted Dennis
05:27ZenRFH roasted Necrolyte
05:27Console[4]: Necrolyte lost the Blue Flag
05:27Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
05:26*** Empive captured the flag
05:24A7med roasted Empive
05:24Console[4]: A7med is on a KILLING SPREE!
05:24Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
05:24Empive lost the Red Flag
05:23Console[4]: A7med made the score
05:23Console[1]: A7med HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
05:22*** Blue Team scored a point
05:20*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
05:18Dennis roasted Chipsy
05:18Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Red Flag
04:59Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:56DZ[RFH] roasted Chipsy
04:55Empive roasted Mohamed
04:49A7med roasted DZ[RFH]
04:49Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
04:49DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
04:46Console[4]: ZenRFH made the score
04:46*** Blue Team scored a point
04:45ZenRFH roasted Empive
04:45Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
04:44*** Dennis captured the flag
04:40Mohamed roasted Necrolyte
04:40*** Chipsy captured the flag
04:37ZenRFH roasted Dennis
04:37Console[4]: Dennis lost the Blue Flag
04:33Empive roasted Mohamed
04:21Empive roasted Chipsy
04:21Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Red Flag
04:21Chipsy lost the Red Flag
04:20*** Red Team scored a point
04:19Console[4]: DZ[RFH] made the score
04:19*** ZenRFH captured the flag
04:16*** Empive captured the flag
04:15Necrolyte roasted Mohamed
04:04Empive roasted A7med
04:04Console[4]: A7med's killing spree was ended by Empive!
04:04A7med roasted Necrolyte
04:01Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
03:54Chipsy roasted Empive
03:54Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
03:53Empive lost the Red Flag
03:51DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
03:51*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
03:50DZ[RFH] roasted ZenRFH
03:50Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
03:40Chipsy roasted Dennis
03:39DZ[RFH] roasted Chipsy
03:28Dennis roasted Mohamed
03:20Mohamed roasted Dennis
03:17A7med roasted Empive
03:05DZ[RFH] roasted Chipsy
02:58ZenRFH roasted DZ[RFH]
02:58Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
02:58Dennis roasted Mohamed
02:58Mohamed roasted Dennis
02:58DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
02:56Console[4]: A7med made the score
02:56*** Blue Team scored a point
02:55*** Necrolyte captured the flag
02:55*** ZenRFH captured the flag
02:47A7med roasted Empive
02:42A7med roasted Dennis
02:33Empive roasted ZenRFH
02:33Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
02:29Necrolyte roasted A7med
02:19A7med roasted DZ[RFH]
02:12Chipsy roasted Dennis
02:08Console[0]: >> Artin<Arn> has logged in (Player)
02:07DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
02:07DZ[RFH] roasted Chipsy
02:07Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Red Flag
02:06Chipsy lost the Red Flag
02:06Necrolyte roasted A7med
02:05*** ZenRFH captured the flag
01:59Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:54Empive roasted ZenRFH
01:54Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
01:54ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
01:53Empive roasted Mohamed
01:48Console[4]: Necrolyte made the score
01:48*** Red Team scored a point
01:46*** Chipsy captured the flag
01:45*** Empive captured the flag
01:32Necrolyte roasted Chipsy
01:32Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Red Flag
01:32Chipsy lost the Red Flag
01:30Necrolyte roasted Mohamed
01:29*** A7med captured the flag
01:23Empive roasted ZenRFH
01:20A7med roasted DZ[RFH]
01:11Empive roasted Chipsy
01:11Console[4]: Empive is on a KILLING SPREE!
01:10Mohamed roasted Dennis
00:59Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:55Console[0]: >> zolika[Pro] has logged in (Player)
00:51DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
00:50Mohamed roasted Necrolyte
00:48DZ[RFH] roasted A7med
00:48Console[4]: A7med lost the Red Flag
00:48A7med lost the Red Flag
00:46Empive roasted Chipsy
00:46Empive roasted ZenRFH
00:46Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
00:45Console[4]: Empive made the score
00:45Console[1]: Empive HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
00:44*** Red Team scored a point
00:41*** A7med captured the flag
00:37*** Necrolyte captured the flag
00:34Empive roasted Chipsy
00:33Empive roasted Mohamed
00:29Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:25Necrolyte roasted A7med
00:25Console[4]: A7med lost the Red Flag
00:24A7med lost the Red Flag
00:23*** Chipsy captured the flag
00:23ZenRFH roasted Necrolyte
00:23Console[4]: Necrolyte lost the Blue Flag
00:23Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
00:22*** Empive captured the flag
00:21Empive roasted Mohamed
00:21Console[4]: Empive is on a RAMPAGE!
00:15DZ[RFH] roasted Chipsy
00:15Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Red Flag
00:14Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:14Chipsy lost the Red Flag
00:13*** ZenRFH captured the flag
00:04Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:03Console[4]: 4...
00:02Console[4]: 3...
00:01Console[4]: 2...
00:00Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Blue Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Blue team is winner
->> ZenRFH MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 0.68MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address