1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1749 Host: Mohamed Date: Jul 21, 2024 - 21:10 Players: 6 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: xlmww Winner: Team 2 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 10:00


Server Name: Zeal Duels Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

2 3 - -

K: 30 - 40


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Lina Spaz 5 14 2 1 6 7 0 0 0 149 122 0 9 30 220 6 0 34 35ms
ZenRFH Spaz 11 10 3 1 4 2 0 1 0 65 37 0 25 49 191 11 0 25 86ms
Empive Spaz 14 16 7 0 8 6 0 1 0 110 81 0 0 67 124 0 0 20 257ms
Total 30 40 12 2 18 15 0 2 0 324 240 0 34 146 535 17 0 79 126ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Mohamed Undefined 5 14 2 0 6 6 0 0 0 53 193 0 71 22 14 0 0 54 10000ms
MVPMVP
FawFuLCC Spaz 19 9 9 0 3 3 0 3 0 244 132 0 52 32 19 1 0 44 17ms
EquinoCx Spaz 16 7 6 3 5 1 0 0 0 98 11 0 76 57 203 0 0 93 69ms
Total 40 30 17 3 14 10 0 3 0 395 336 0 199 111 236 1 0 191 3362ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
Mohamed0.000.00001159+0
FawFuLCC0.000.00001078+20
EquinoCx0.000.00002559+11
Lina0.000.00002336+10
ZenRFH0.000.00001377+18
Empive0.000.00002634+0


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
Mohamed
Mohamed02
Lina3
ZenRFH0
Empive2
FawFuLCC
FawFuLCC06
Lina6
ZenRFH8
Empive5
EquinoCx
EquinoCx05
Lina5
ZenRFH2
Empive9
Lina
Mohamed33
FawFuLCC1
EquinoCx1
Lina0
ZenRFH
Mohamed43
FawFuLCC4
EquinoCx3
ZenRFH0
Empive
Mohamed75
FawFuLCC4
EquinoCx3
Empive0


##1#2#3#4#5
Team Points1/101/102/102/103/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerLinaEquinoCxEquinoCxZenRFHEquinoCx
AssistZenRFHFawFuLCCFawFuLCCEmpiveFawFuLCC
Failed Attempts352101
Score Time 08:08 05:21 02:42 01:36 01:16


Gun Usage





time Message
09:58A new game has started, hf!
09:58Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:49*** Empive captured the flag
09:48*** Mohamed captured the flag
09:39EquinoCx roasted Empive
09:39Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
09:39Empive lost the Red Flag
09:39*** Lina captured the flag
09:36ZenRFH roasted Mohamed
09:36Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Blue Flag
09:36Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:32*** EquinoCx captured the flag
09:28FawFuLCC roasted ZenRFH
09:28ZenRFH roasted FawFuLCC
09:26EquinoCx roasted Empive
09:14EquinoCx roasted Lina
09:14Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
09:14Lina lost the Red Flag
09:11*** Empive captured the flag
08:54Empive roasted FawFuLCC
08:54EquinoCx roasted Empive
08:54Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
08:54Empive lost the Red Flag
08:52*** ZenRFH captured the flag
08:44ZenRFH roasted Mohamed
08:32FawFuLCC roasted ZenRFH
08:32Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
08:31Empive roasted EquinoCx
08:31EquinoCx roasted Empive
08:31Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
08:31EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
08:29*** Mohamed captured the flag
08:16Lina roasted FawFuLCC
08:11Lina roasted EquinoCx
08:09ZenRFH roasted Mohamed
08:09Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Blue Flag
08:09Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:08Console[4]: Lina made the score
08:08*** Blue Team scored a point
08:07*** Empive captured the flag
08:06*** FawFuLCC captured the flag
07:57FawFuLCC roasted Empive
07:57Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
07:57Empive lost the Red Flag
07:53*** Lina captured the flag
07:41FawFuLCC roasted Empive
07:40FawFuLCC roasted ZenRFH
07:33Lina roasted Mohamed
07:19FawFuLCC roasted Lina
07:19Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
07:18Lina lost the Red Flag
07:16*** ZenRFH captured the flag
07:07ZenRFH roasted Mohamed
07:00Console[4]: FawFuLCC is on a KILLING SPREE!
07:00FawFuLCC roasted Empive
06:59ZenRFH roasted EquinoCx
06:46FawFuLCC roasted Lina
06:43Console[4]: FawFuLCC's killing spree was ended by Empive!
06:43Empive roasted FawFuLCC
06:43Console[4]: FawFuLCC lost the Blue Flag
06:43FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
06:42*** Mohamed captured the flag
06:32ZenRFH roasted FawFuLCC
06:29Lina roasted Mohamed
06:29Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Blue Flag
06:28Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:24*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:20Mohamed roasted Lina
06:19EquinoCx roasted Empive
06:01FawFuLCC roasted ZenRFH
06:01Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
06:00EquinoCx roasted Empive
06:00ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
05:59*** Lina captured the flag
05:32EquinoCx roasted Empive
05:23FawFuLCC roasted Lina
05:23Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
05:23Lina lost the Red Flag
05:21Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
05:21*** Red Team scored a point
05:20EquinoCx roasted ZenRFH
05:20*** Mohamed captured the flag
05:17*** Empive captured the flag
05:11Lina roasted Mohamed
05:11Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Blue Flag
05:10Mohamed lost the Red Flag
05:10Mohamed roasted Lina
05:06*** FawFuLCC captured the flag
04:59Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:48Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
04:48EquinoCx roasted Empive
04:48Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
04:47Empive lost the Red Flag
04:47Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by ZenRFH!
04:47ZenRFH roasted EquinoCx
04:45*** Lina captured the flag
04:25EquinoCx roasted Lina
04:25Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
04:25Lina lost the Red Flag
04:21*** Empive captured the flag
04:21Empive roasted EquinoCx
03:58FawFuLCC roasted ZenRFH
03:56Mohamed roasted Empive
03:56Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
03:55Empive roasted Mohamed
03:35ZenRFH roasted FawFuLCC
03:35Console[4]: FawFuLCC lost the Blue Flag
03:34FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
03:34*** EquinoCx captured the flag
03:28EquinoCx roasted Lina
03:28Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
03:27Lina lost the Red Flag
03:22*** Empive captured the flag
03:14Empive roasted Mohamed
03:08EquinoCx roasted ZenRFH
03:07EquinoCx roasted Lina
02:45FawFuLCC roasted Empive
02:45Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
02:44Empive lost the Red Flag
02:43Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
02:42*** Red Team scored a point
02:42*** ZenRFH captured the flag
02:41*** Mohamed captured the flag
02:33FawFuLCC roasted Lina
02:22Mohamed roasted Empive
02:22Empive roasted Mohamed
02:22Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Blue Flag
02:21Mohamed lost the Red Flag
02:19*** EquinoCx captured the flag
02:19FawFuLCC roasted ZenRFH
02:19Console[4]: ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
02:19ZenRFH lost the Red Flag
02:17*** Lina captured the flag
02:04Mohamed roasted Lina
02:04Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
02:04Lina lost the Red Flag
02:02*** ZenRFH captured the flag
01:59Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:56Empive roasted EquinoCx
01:56Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
01:51Empive roasted FawFuLCC
01:37Empive roasted Mohamed
01:37Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Blue Flag
01:37Console[4]: ZenRFH made the score
01:36*** Blue Team scored a point
01:35*** Empive captured the flag
01:30FawFuLCC roasted ZenRFH
01:27EquinoCx roasted Lina
01:23Empive roasted Mohamed
01:22Console[4]: Empive is on a KILLING SPREE!
01:19Console[4]: Empive's killing spree was ended by FawFuLCC!
01:19FawFuLCC roasted Empive
01:19Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
01:18Empive lost the Red Flag
01:17Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
01:16*** Red Team scored a point
01:16ZenRFH roasted EquinoCx
01:15*** Lina captured the flag
01:15*** FawFuLCC captured the flag
01:10Empive roasted FawFuLCC
01:10Console[4]: FawFuLCC lost the Blue Flag
01:10FawFuLCC lost the Red Flag
01:09*** Mohamed captured the flag
00:59Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:55Empive roasted Mohamed
00:55Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Blue Flag
00:55Mohamed lost the Red Flag
00:51*** EquinoCx captured the flag
00:39EquinoCx roasted Empive
00:29Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:23FawFuLCC roasted Lina
00:23Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
00:23Lina lost the Red Flag
00:21*** Empive captured the flag
00:14Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:12FawFuLCC roasted ZenRFH
00:11ZenRFH roasted FawFuLCC
00:06Empive roasted Mohamed
00:04Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:04FawFuLCC roasted Lina
00:03Console[4]: 4...
00:02Console[4]: 3...
00:01Console[4]: 2...
00:00Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Red Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Red team is winner
->> FawFuLCC MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 2.95MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address