1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1956 Host: EquinoCx Date: Aug 23, 2024 - 19:44 Players: 6 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: elmsuper Winner: Team 1 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 09:59


Server Name: Zeal Duels 2 Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

4 3 - -

K: 31 - 31


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
EquinoCx Spaz 20 6 10 2 6 2 1 0 1 274 237 0 301 35 162 0 0 0 71ms
MVPMVP
Kaiye Spaz 6 12 5 0 0 0 0 3 1 80 287 0 172 49 69 0 0 0 83ms
Mohamed Undefined 5 13 3 2 4 4 0 0 1 315 114 0 81 18 17 0 0 0 10000ms
Total 31 31 18 4 10 6 1 3 3 669 638 0 554 102 248 0 0 0 3385ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
DZ[RFH] Spaz 6 10 3 0 2 3 0 1 0 224 235 0 219 35 128 0 0 0 43ms
HypCx Spaz 14 8 7 2 7 3 0 1 1 229 260 0 220 37 310 0 0 0 45ms
Empive Spaz 11 13 4 1 8 6 0 1 3 146 156 0 70 80 62 0 0 0 255ms
Total 31 31 14 3 17 12 0 3 4 599 651 0 509 152 500 0 0 0 114ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
EquinoCx0.000.00002833+0
Kaiye0.000.00001244+0
DZ[RFH]0.000.00002349+0
Mohamed0.000.00001234+10
HypCx0.000.00001026+0
Empive0.000.00002890+0


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
EquinoCx
EquinoCx06
DZ[RFH]7
HypCx8
Empive5
Kaiye
Kaiye01
DZ[RFH]0
HypCx0
Empive6
DZ[RFH]
EquinoCx02
Kaiye3
DZ[RFH]0
Mohamed3
Mohamed
DZ[RFH]31
Mohamed0
HypCx0
Empive2
HypCx
EquinoCx36
Kaiye3
Mohamed8
HypCx0
Empive
EquinoCx32
Kaiye6
Mohamed2
Empive0


##1#2#3#4#5#6#7
Team Points1/102/103/104/101/102/103/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerMohamedEquinoCxEquinoCxMohamedHypCxEmpiveHypCx
AssistKaiyeKaiyeSoloKaiyeDZ[RFH]HypCxEmpive
Failed Attempts✔21✔9✔1
Score Time 09:35 08:05 07:18 06:55 02:36 02:16 01:09


Gun Usage





time Message
09:58A new game has started, hf!
09:58Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:47*** Empive captured the flag
09:47*** Mohamed captured the flag
09:35Empive roasted Kaiye
09:35Kaiye roasted Empive
09:35Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
09:35Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
09:35*** Blue Team scored a point
09:32*** HypCx captured the flag
09:15HypCx roasted Mohamed
08:57EquinoCx roasted Empive
08:57Empive roasted EquinoCx
08:57EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
08:57Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
08:56*** Mohamed captured the flag
08:51EquinoCx roasted HypCx
08:51Console[4]: HypCx lost the Blue Flag
08:50HypCx lost the Red Flag
08:48*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
08:45DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
08:45Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:45Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:43*** EquinoCx captured the flag
08:33DZ[RFH] roasted Kaiye
08:29Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
08:29Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
08:10EquinoCx roasted HypCx
08:07Kaiye roasted Empive
08:07Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
08:07Empive lost the Red Flag
08:05Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
08:05*** Blue Team scored a point
08:04EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
08:02*** Empive captured the flag
07:50DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
07:50Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
07:49Mohamed lost the Red Flag
07:45*** EquinoCx captured the flag
07:35EquinoCx roasted HypCx
07:34Empive roasted Kaiye
07:28Kaiye roasted Empive
07:28Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
07:21EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
07:21Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
07:21Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
07:21DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
07:19*** HypCx captured the flag
07:18EquinoCx roasted HypCx
07:18Console[4]: HypCx lost the Blue Flag
07:18Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
07:18Console[1]: EquinoCx HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
07:18*** Blue Team scored a point
07:17*** Empive captured the flag
07:17*** Mohamed captured the flag
07:14Empive roasted EquinoCx
07:14Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Empive!
07:13DZ[RFH] roasted Kaiye
06:55Kaiye roasted Empive
06:55Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
06:55Empive roasted Kaiye
06:55Empive lost the Red Flag
06:55Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
06:55HypCx roasted Mohamed
06:55*** Blue Team scored a point
06:55*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
06:52*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:46EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
06:46Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
06:46DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
06:44*** HypCx captured the flag
06:20Kaiye roasted Empive
06:18HypCx roasted EquinoCx
06:18Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
06:03Empive roasted Mohamed
06:03Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
05:56EquinoCx roasted Empive
05:50HypCx roasted Kaiye
05:16HypCx roasted Mohamed
05:15EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
04:59Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:53HypCx roasted Kaiye
04:53Console[4]: HypCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
04:53HypCx roasted Mohamed
04:34EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
04:27EquinoCx roasted Empive
04:13EquinoCx roasted HypCx
04:13Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
04:13Console[4]: HypCx's killing spree was ended by EquinoCx!
04:13Console[4]: HypCx lost the Blue Flag
04:13HypCx lost the Red Flag
04:13Empive roasted EquinoCx
04:13Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Empive!
04:13Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
04:08*** Empive captured the flag
04:02Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
04:00HypCx roasted Mohamed
04:00Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:00Mohamed lost the Red Flag
03:57*** EquinoCx captured the flag
03:43EquinoCx roasted Empive
03:43Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
03:43Empive lost the Red Flag
03:39*** HypCx captured the flag
03:34EquinoCx roasted HypCx
03:34Console[4]: HypCx lost the Blue Flag
03:28DZ[RFH] roasted Kaiye
03:16Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
03:16Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
03:16DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
03:15*** Empive captured the flag
03:01Empive roasted Mohamed
02:52Empive roasted Kaiye
02:50Mohamed roasted Empive
02:50Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
02:50Empive lost the Red Flag
02:50*** HypCx captured the flag
02:49EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
02:47HypCx roasted EquinoCx
02:47Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
02:36DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
02:36Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
02:36Console[4]: HypCx made the score
02:36*** Red Team scored a point
02:35*** EquinoCx captured the flag
02:34*** Empive captured the flag
02:17EquinoCx roasted HypCx
02:17HypCx roasted EquinoCx
02:17Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
02:17EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
02:16Console[4]: Empive made the score
02:16*** Red Team scored a point
02:16*** Mohamed captured the flag
02:00Mohamed roasted Empive
02:00Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:53HypCx roasted Mohamed
01:53Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
01:50EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
01:50Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
01:27EquinoCx roasted Empive
01:27Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
01:26Empive lost the Red Flag
01:26*** HypCx captured the flag
01:10Empive roasted Kaiye
01:10Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Red Flag
01:10Console[4]: HypCx made the score
01:09*** Red Team scored a point
01:05*** Empive captured the flag
01:00Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:58HypCx roasted Mohamed
00:58Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
00:58Mohamed lost the Red Flag
00:57Kaiye roasted Empive
00:57Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
00:57Empive lost the Red Flag
00:56*** HypCx captured the flag
00:56*** EquinoCx captured the flag
00:37HypCx roasted Kaiye
00:30Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:27HypCx roasted Mohamed
00:27Console[4]: HypCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
00:27EquinoCx roasted HypCx
00:27Console[4]: HypCx's killing spree was ended by EquinoCx!
00:27Console[4]: HypCx lost the Blue Flag
00:26HypCx lost the Red Flag
00:25*** Empive captured the flag
00:15Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:05Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:04Empive roasted Kaiye
00:04Console[4]: 4...
00:03Console[4]: 3...
00:02Console[4]: 2...
00:01Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Blue Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Blue team is winner
->> Kaiye MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 2.86MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address