1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1957 Host: EquinoCx Date: Aug 23, 2024 - 19:58 Players: 8 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: gw Winner: Team 2 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 10:00


Server Name: Zeal Duels 2 Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

2 5 - -

K: 39 - 56


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
EquinoCx Spaz 17 10 9 2 7 2 0 0 1 663 92 0 213 0 45 0 52 53 73ms
Kaiye Spaz 12 12 6 0 3 1 0 1 0 227 106 0 169 30 65 0 149 70 83ms
Mohamed Undefined 5 18 2 0 5 10 0 1 3 110 51 0 99 0 0 0 94 163 10000ms
[CDF]Spyro Undefined 5 16 2 0 6 4 0 0 1 288 100 0 111 28 31 0 81 50 77ms
Total 39 56 19 2 21 17 0 2 5 1288 349 0 592 58 141 0 376 336 2558ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
DZ[RFH] Spaz 9 13 5 0 4 4 0 1 1 860 160 0 120 6 34 0 66 137 43ms
MVPMVP
HypCx Spaz 16 7 5 1 4 2 0 2 0 388 103 0 198 0 337 0 6 41 45ms
MVPMVP
Empive Spaz 14 9 8 3 6 4 1 1 1 383 85 0 82 13 216 0 6 31 256ms
Lina Spaz 17 10 8 1 5 4 0 0 0 356 113 0 225 26 141 0 49 64 49ms
Total 56 39 26 5 19 14 1 4 2 1987 461 0 625 45 728 0 127 273 98ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
EquinoCx0.000.00002833+0
Kaiye0.000.00001244+0
DZ[RFH]0.000.00002350+1
Mohamed0.000.00001224+0
HypCx0.000.00001026+0
Empive0.000.00002900+10
Lina0.000.00002487+0
[CDF]Spyro0.000.00002264-6


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
EquinoCx
EquinoCx04
DZ[RFH]5
HypCx5
Empive4
Lina3
Kaiye
Kaiye05
DZ[RFH]5
HypCx0
Empive3
Lina4
DZ[RFH]
EquinoCx13
Kaiye0
DZ[RFH]0
Mohamed4
[CDF]Spyro4
Mohamed
DZ[RFH]22
Mohamed0
HypCx1
Empive1
Lina1
HypCx
EquinoCx65
Kaiye3
Mohamed2
HypCx0
[CDF]Spyro5
Empive
EquinoCx14
Kaiye3
Mohamed9
Empive0
[CDF]Spyro1
Lina
EquinoCx25
Kaiye6
Mohamed3
Lina0
[CDF]Spyro6
[CDF]Spyro
DZ[RFH]12
HypCx1
Empive1
Lina2
[CDF]Spyro0


##1#2#3#4#5#6#7
Team Points1/101/102/102/103/104/105/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerEquinoCxEmpiveHypCxEquinoCxEmpiveLinaEmpive
AssistKaiyeHypCxDZ[RFH]MohamedHypCxEmpiveSolo
Failed Attempts531281✔
Score Time 07:35 07:26 06:47 06:33 02:36 01:47 01:16


Gun Usage





time Message
09:59A new game has started, hf!
09:59Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:47Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
09:45*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
09:42*** Mohamed captured the flag
09:39EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
09:39Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
09:39DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
09:39Lina roasted Mohamed
09:39Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:39Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:38*** HypCx captured the flag
09:30EquinoCx roasted Lina
09:29*** Mohamed captured the flag
09:25Empive roasted Mohamed
09:25Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:24Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:23*** Kaiye captured the flag
09:18HypCx roasted [CDF]Spyro
09:06EquinoCx roasted Empive
09:06HypCx roasted Mohamed
08:50HypCx roasted EquinoCx
08:48Kaiye roasted DZ[RFH]
08:45HypCx roasted Mohamed
08:43Empive roasted Kaiye
08:43Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Red Flag
08:43Kaiye lost the Red Flag
08:42*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
08:37[CDF]Spyro roasted Empive
08:34DZ[RFH] roasted [CDF]Spyro
08:34Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
08:27DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
08:27Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:27Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:25*** Kaiye captured the flag
08:18EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
08:10Kaiye roasted Lina
08:10HypCx roasted EquinoCx
08:10Console[4]: HypCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
08:10Lina roasted Kaiye
08:10Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Red Flag
08:04[CDF]Spyro roasted HypCx
08:04Console[4]: HypCx's killing spree was ended by [CDF]Spyro!
08:04Console[4]: HypCx lost the Blue Flag
08:04HypCx lost the Red Flag
08:02*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
08:01Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
07:54Empive roasted Mohamed
07:54Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
07:54Mohamed lost the Red Flag
07:52*** EquinoCx captured the flag
07:36Kaiye roasted DZ[RFH]
07:36Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
07:36DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
07:35Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
07:35Empive roasted EquinoCx
07:35*** Blue Team scored a point
07:35*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
07:34*** Empive captured the flag
07:28Empive roasted Kaiye
07:27HypCx roasted [CDF]Spyro
07:27Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
07:27Empive roasted Mohamed
07:27Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
07:27[CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
07:27Console[4]: Empive made the score
07:27Console[1]: Empive HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
07:26*** Red Team scored a point
07:22*** Lina captured the flag
07:22*** EquinoCx captured the flag
07:03Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
07:01DZ[RFH] roasted EquinoCx
07:01Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
06:58Mohamed roasted Lina
06:57Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
06:57Lina lost the Red Flag
06:57Lina roasted Kaiye
06:56*** HypCx captured the flag
06:50DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
06:50Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:50Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:49Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
06:47Console[4]: HypCx made the score
06:47*** Red Team scored a point
06:46*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:43HypCx roasted Kaiye
06:38DZ[RFH] roasted [CDF]Spyro
06:37Mohamed roasted Empive
06:37Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
06:37Empive lost the Red Flag
06:34Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
06:34EquinoCx roasted HypCx
06:33*** Blue Team scored a point
06:33*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
06:31Lina roasted EquinoCx
06:26Lina roasted Mohamed
06:26Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:26Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:23*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
06:15HypCx roasted Kaiye
06:14DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
06:04EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
06:04Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
06:04Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
06:04Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
06:04DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
06:03*** Lina captured the flag
05:45Empive roasted Mohamed
05:44Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
05:44Mohamed lost the Red Flag
05:42*** EquinoCx captured the flag
05:33Lina roasted Kaiye
05:33Console[4]: Lina is on a KILLING SPREE!
05:29[CDF]Spyro roasted DZ[RFH]
05:04Kaiye roasted Lina
05:04Console[4]: Lina's killing spree was ended by Kaiye!
05:04Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
05:04Lina lost the Red Flag
05:02*** Empive captured the flag
04:59Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:59HypCx roasted [CDF]Spyro
04:59EquinoCx roasted HypCx
04:59HypCx roasted EquinoCx
04:59Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
04:53Kaiye roasted Empive
04:53Empive lost the Red Flag
04:53Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
04:51*** Lina captured the flag
04:39Empive roasted Mohamed
04:39Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:39Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:38*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
04:34Lina roasted Kaiye
04:34EquinoCx roasted Lina
04:33Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
04:33Lina lost the Red Flag
04:32*** Empive captured the flag
04:25HypCx roasted [CDF]Spyro
04:25[CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
04:25Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
04:24*** Mohamed captured the flag
04:14EquinoCx roasted Empive
04:14Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
04:14Empive lost the Red Flag
04:13*** HypCx captured the flag
04:10Lina roasted Mohamed
04:10Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:09Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:08*** Kaiye captured the flag
04:02Kaiye roasted DZ[RFH]
03:59EquinoCx roasted HypCx
03:59Console[4]: HypCx lost the Blue Flag
03:48Kaiye roasted Empive
03:41[CDF]Spyro roasted Lina
03:41Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
03:28[CDF]Spyro roasted Lina
03:25EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
03:25Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
03:25DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
03:25DZ[RFH] roasted [CDF]Spyro
03:24*** HypCx captured the flag
03:15HypCx roasted EquinoCx
03:11Lina roasted Kaiye
03:11Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Red Flag
03:05EquinoCx roasted HypCx
03:05Console[4]: HypCx lost the Blue Flag
03:05HypCx lost the Red Flag
03:04DZ[RFH] roasted [CDF]Spyro
03:03*** Empive captured the flag
03:01DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
03:01Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
03:01Mohamed lost the Red Flag
02:59*** EquinoCx captured the flag
02:50Empive roasted [CDF]Spyro
02:38Empive roasted Mohamed
02:37HypCx roasted EquinoCx
02:37Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
02:37EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
02:36Console[4]: Empive made the score
02:36*** Red Team scored a point
02:35*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
02:34*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
02:25EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
02:25Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
02:15Empive roasted Kaiye
02:15EquinoCx roasted Empive
02:15Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
02:15Empive lost the Red Flag
02:14HypCx roasted [CDF]Spyro
02:14Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
02:14[CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
02:13*** Mohamed captured the flag
02:11*** Lina captured the flag
02:05HypCx roasted EquinoCx
01:59Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:57Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
01:51Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
01:51Mohamed roasted HypCx
01:47Empive roasted Mohamed
01:47Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
01:47Console[4]: Lina made the score
01:47*** Red Team scored a point
01:47Lina roasted Kaiye
01:47EquinoCx roasted Lina
01:46*** Empive captured the flag
01:42*** EquinoCx captured the flag
01:18Lina roasted EquinoCx
01:18Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
01:17EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
01:16*** Mohamed captured the flag
01:16Empive roasted Mohamed
01:16Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
01:16Console[4]: Empive made the score
01:16Console[1]: Empive HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
01:16*** Red Team scored a point
01:14*** Lina captured the flag
01:12*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
01:07Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
01:07Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
01:07[CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
01:06*** EquinoCx captured the flag
01:05HypCx roasted Kaiye
00:59Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:49EquinoCx roasted Empive
00:44EquinoCx roasted HypCx
00:40Kaiye roasted Lina
00:40Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
00:39Lina lost the Red Flag
00:38*** Empive captured the flag
00:37Kaiye roasted DZ[RFH]
00:29Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:28Empive roasted Mohamed
00:24Kaiye roasted Empive
00:24Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
00:14Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:11Kaiye roasted DZ[RFH]
00:04Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:03Console[4]: 4...
00:02Console[4]: 3...
00:02Kaiye roasted Lina
00:02Console[4]: Kaiye is on a KILLING SPREE!
00:02Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
00:01Console[4]: 2...
00:00Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Red Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Red team is winner
->> HypCx MVP <<-
->> Empive MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 2.93MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address