1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1958 Host: EquinoCx Date: Aug 23, 2024 - 20:13 Players: 8 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: ezorb Winner: Team 1 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 10:00


Server Name: Zeal Duels 2 Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

7 2 - -

K: 50 - 36


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
MVPMVP
EquinoCx Spaz 23 7 8 5 6 3 2 0 1 117 271 0 150 0 367 0 214 41 75ms
Mohamed Undefined 4 12 1 1 6 5 0 0 1 228 179 0 79 8 0 0 57 18 10000ms
HypCx Spaz 19 9 13 0 1 2 0 2 0 299 182 0 180 12 236 0 148 5 46ms
[CDF]Spyro Undefined 4 8 3 1 3 2 0 2 0 20 191 0 81 19 98 0 118 4 77ms
Total 50 36 25 7 16 12 2 4 2 664 823 0 490 39 701 0 537 68 2550ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Kaiye Spaz 10 10 7 0 4 3 0 0 2 172 350 0 111 10 134 0 90 57 85ms
DZ[RFH] Spaz 11 14 6 0 6 4 0 1 2 529 154 0 126 64 164 0 153 21 44ms
Empive Spaz 7 11 1 2 7 4 0 0 1 65 163 0 90 37 155 0 70 14 255ms
Lina Spaz 8 15 6 0 6 8 0 1 1 504 219 0 182 13 89 0 262 49 51ms
Total 36 50 20 2 23 19 0 2 6 1270 886 0 509 124 542 0 575 141 109ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
EquinoCx0.000.00002843+10
Kaiye0.000.00001254+10
DZ[RFH]0.000.00002360+10
Mohamed0.000.00001224+0
HypCx0.000.00001026+0
Empive0.000.00002890+0
Lina0.000.00002497+10
[CDF]Spyro0.000.00002273+9


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
EquinoCx
EquinoCx08
Kaiye6
DZ[RFH]7
Empive5
Lina5
Kaiye
EquinoCx23
Kaiye0
Mohamed5
HypCx0
[CDF]Spyro3
DZ[RFH]
EquinoCx13
DZ[RFH]0
Mohamed5
HypCx3
[CDF]Spyro2
Mohamed
Kaiye12
DZ[RFH]0
Mohamed0
Empive1
Lina2
HypCx
Kaiye05
DZ[RFH]6
HypCx0
Empive5
Lina8
Empive
EquinoCx22
Mohamed0
HypCx3
Empive0
[CDF]Spyro2
Lina
EquinoCx23
Mohamed2
HypCx3
Lina0
[CDF]Spyro1
[CDF]Spyro
Kaiye31
DZ[RFH]1
Empive0
Lina0
[CDF]Spyro0


##1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9
Team Points1/102/101/103/102/104/105/106/107/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerEquinoCxEquinoCxEmpiveEquinoCxEmpiveMohamedEquinoCxEquinoCx[CDF]Spyro
Assist[CDF]SpyroHypCxLinaSoloDZ[RFH]HypCxSolo[CDF]Spyro-
Failed Attempts114554✔1✔
Score Time 08:52 08:16 07:06 06:01 04:36 03:35 02:46 00:18 00:09


Gun Usage





time Message
09:59A new game has started, hf!
09:59Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:50*** Mohamed captured the flag
09:45*** Empive captured the flag
09:36Empive roasted HypCx
09:36HypCx roasted Empive
09:36Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
09:36Empive lost the Red Flag
09:35*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
09:32Lina roasted Mohamed
09:32Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:32Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:30*** EquinoCx captured the flag
09:25EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
09:19HypCx roasted Lina
09:15DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
09:08DZ[RFH] roasted [CDF]Spyro
09:06EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
09:03EquinoCx roasted Empive
08:59DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
08:53[CDF]Spyro roasted DZ[RFH]
08:53Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
08:53DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
08:53Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
08:52DZ[RFH] roasted HypCx
08:52*** Blue Team scored a point
08:50*** Lina captured the flag
08:49*** Mohamed captured the flag
08:31Kaiye roasted Mohamed
08:31Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:31Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:29*** EquinoCx captured the flag
08:20HypCx roasted Lina
08:20Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
08:20Lina lost the Red Flag
08:19EquinoCx roasted Empive
08:17EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
08:17Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
08:17Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
08:16*** Blue Team scored a point
08:08EquinoCx roasted Lina
08:07*** Empive captured the flag
08:01Kaiye roasted Mohamed
08:01Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:01Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:00*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
07:48Kaiye roasted [CDF]Spyro
07:48[CDF]Spyro roasted Kaiye
07:48Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
07:47[CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
07:47*** Mohamed captured the flag
07:39HypCx roasted Empive
07:39Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
07:39Empive lost the Red Flag
07:38*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
07:31Mohamed roasted Lina
07:27Mohamed roasted Kaiye
07:27Kaiye roasted Mohamed
07:27Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
07:26DZ[RFH] roasted [CDF]Spyro
07:26Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
07:21HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
07:21Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
07:07Lina roasted EquinoCx
07:07Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Lina!
07:07Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
07:07EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
07:06Console[4]: Empive made the score
07:06*** Red Team scored a point
07:06*** Mohamed captured the flag
07:03*** Lina captured the flag
06:57Lina roasted HypCx
06:56Kaiye roasted Mohamed
06:56Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:56Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:54*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
06:53Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
06:53Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
06:53[CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
06:52EquinoCx roasted Lina
06:52Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
06:52Lina lost the Red Flag
06:51*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:50*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
06:34HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
06:34Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
06:10HypCx roasted Lina
06:10Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
06:09Lina lost the Red Flag
06:06*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
06:04EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
06:04Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
06:04DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
06:02*** Kaiye captured the flag
06:02EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
06:02Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
06:02Kaiye lost the Red Flag
06:01Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
06:01*** Blue Team scored a point
06:01Console[1]: EquinoCx HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
05:59*** Lina captured the flag
05:56Empive roasted EquinoCx
05:46Empive roasted HypCx
05:41DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
05:41Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
05:34EquinoCx roasted Empive
05:19Kaiye roasted EquinoCx
05:19Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
05:18HypCx roasted Lina
05:18Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
05:18Lina lost the Red Flag
05:18*** Empive captured the flag
05:14DZ[RFH] roasted HypCx
05:13HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
05:00DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
05:00Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
05:00Mohamed lost the Red Flag
05:00Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:59*** EquinoCx captured the flag
04:54Empive roasted [CDF]Spyro
04:44Lina roasted EquinoCx
04:44Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
04:44EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
04:44*** Mohamed captured the flag
04:36DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
04:36Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:36Console[4]: Empive made the score
04:36*** Red Team scored a point
04:35*** HypCx captured the flag
04:33*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
04:31HypCx roasted Lina
04:29Empive roasted HypCx
04:29Console[4]: HypCx lost the Red Flag
04:29HypCx lost the Red Flag
04:28*** EquinoCx captured the flag
04:16HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
04:16Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
03:51EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
03:49Mohamed roasted Lina
03:49Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
03:49Lina lost the Red Flag
03:48EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
03:48DZ[RFH] roasted EquinoCx
03:48Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
03:48EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
03:47*** Empive captured the flag
03:46*** Mohamed captured the flag
03:36HypCx roasted Empive
03:36Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
03:36Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
03:35*** Blue Team scored a point
03:34*** Lina captured the flag
03:19EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
03:14HypCx roasted Lina
03:14Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
03:13Lina lost the Red Flag
03:12*** Empive captured the flag
02:55HypCx roasted Empive
02:54Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
02:51EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
02:50HypCx roasted Lina
02:50Console[4]: HypCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
02:50Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
02:50Lina roasted HypCx
02:50Console[4]: HypCx's killing spree was ended by Lina!
02:50Lina lost the Red Flag
02:49*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
02:47EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
02:47Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
02:47DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
02:46Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
02:46Console[1]: EquinoCx HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
02:46*** Blue Team scored a point
02:38*** Lina captured the flag
02:35EquinoCx roasted Lina
02:35Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
02:35Lina lost the Red Flag
02:32*** Kaiye captured the flag
02:27Mohamed roasted Empive
02:22EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
02:22Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
02:22Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
02:18Lina roasted Mohamed
02:18Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
02:17EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
02:17DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
02:17Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
02:17*** Empive captured the flag
02:11Kaiye roasted [CDF]Spyro
02:11Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
01:59Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:52EquinoCx roasted Empive
01:52Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
01:52Empive lost the Red Flag
01:50*** Kaiye captured the flag
01:46EquinoCx roasted Lina
01:46HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
01:38Kaiye roasted EquinoCx
01:38Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Kaiye!
01:15[CDF]Spyro roasted Kaiye
01:15Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
01:15Kaiye lost the Red Flag
01:15HypCx roasted Lina
01:14DZ[RFH] roasted HypCx
01:14Console[4]: HypCx lost the Red Flag
01:14HypCx lost the Red Flag
01:13HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
01:13*** EquinoCx captured the flag
01:12*** Empive captured the flag
00:59Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:53HypCx roasted Empive
00:53Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
00:53Empive roasted [CDF]Spyro
00:52Empive lost the Red Flag
00:52*** Kaiye captured the flag
00:29Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:21Kaiye roasted Mohamed
00:19[CDF]Spyro roasted Kaiye
00:19Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
00:19Kaiye lost the Red Flag
00:19Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
00:18*** Blue Team scored a point
00:18*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
00:17EquinoCx roasted Lina
00:17Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
00:14Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:13EquinoCx roasted Empive
00:13Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
00:11EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
00:10Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro made the score
00:09*** Blue Team scored a point
00:08Kaiye roasted [CDF]Spyro
00:05*** Lina captured the flag
00:04Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:03Console[4]: 4...
00:02Console[4]: 3...
00:01Console[4]: 2...
00:01Lina roasted HypCx
00:01Console[4]: HypCx lost the Red Flag
00:01Empive roasted EquinoCx
00:00Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Blue Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Blue team is winner
->> EquinoCx MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 2.52MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address