1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1959 Host: EquinoCx Date: Aug 23, 2024 - 20:26 Players: 8 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: distopia Winner: Team 1 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 10:00


Server Name: Zeal Duels 2 Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

4 2 - -

K: 42 - 42


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
MVPMVP
EquinoCx Spaz 14 6 4 1 3 1 0 2 0 123 61 0 30 33 0 0 30 0 71ms
Mohamed Undefined 8 12 5 2 2 4 0 1 1 51 45 0 194 50 0 0 33 0 10000ms
HypCx Spaz 16 9 5 1 5 1 1 0 1 437 146 0 56 11 0 0 70 0 45ms
[CDF]Spyro Undefined 4 15 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 79 75 0 120 98 0 0 68 0 77ms
Total 42 42 17 4 13 8 1 3 2 690 327 0 400 192 0 0 201 0 2548ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Kaiye Spaz 8 12 5 0 4 4 0 0 0 134 84 0 72 114 0 0 110 0 83ms
DZ[RFH] Spaz 13 12 6 1 6 5 0 1 2 196 201 0 154 29 0 0 19 0 43ms
Empive Spaz 10 9 4 1 4 2 0 0 2 100 77 0 51 106 0 0 3 0 253ms
Lina Spaz 11 14 5 0 4 5 0 1 0 239 218 0 201 128 0 0 174 0 51ms
Total 42 47 20 2 18 16 0 2 4 669 580 0 478 377 0 0 306 0 108ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
EquinoCx0.000.00002833+0
Kaiye0.000.00001244+0
DZ[RFH]0.000.00002349-1
Mohamed0.000.00001224+0
HypCx0.000.00001036+10
Empive0.000.00002890+0
Lina0.000.00002487+0
[CDF]Spyro0.000.00002282+9


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
EquinoCx
EquinoCx06
Kaiye6
DZ[RFH]5
Empive1
Lina2
Kaiye
EquinoCx12
Kaiye0
Mohamed2
HypCx2
[CDF]Spyro3
DZ[RFH]
EquinoCx23
DZ[RFH]0
Mohamed6
HypCx3
[CDF]Spyro2
Mohamed
Kaiye12
DZ[RFH]2
Mohamed0
Empive1
Lina4
HypCx
Kaiye36
DZ[RFH]3
HypCx0
Empive4
Lina6
Empive
EquinoCx34
Mohamed2
HypCx1
Empive0
[CDF]Spyro4
Lina
EquinoCx03
Mohamed2
HypCx3
Lina0
[CDF]Spyro6
[CDF]Spyro
Kaiye22
DZ[RFH]2
Empive3
Lina2
[CDF]Spyro0


##1#2#3#4#5#6
Team Points1/101/102/103/102/104/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerHypCxEmpiveMohamedMohamedDZ[RFH]EquinoCx
AssistSoloDZ[RFH]EquinoCxEquinoCxLinaMohamed
Failed Attempts33149✔
Score Time 07:04 06:13 05:41 02:02 01:23 00:38


Gun Usage





time Message
09:58A new game has started, hf!
09:58Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:50*** Mohamed captured the flag
09:46*** Empive captured the flag
09:44Lina roasted Mohamed
09:44Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:44Mohamed roasted Lina
09:43DZ[RFH] roasted EquinoCx
09:34Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
09:34Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
09:34[CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
09:34Mohamed roasted Empive
09:34Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
09:32*** HypCx captured the flag
09:11HypCx roasted Empive
09:00HypCx roasted Kaiye
09:00Kaiye roasted HypCx
09:00Console[4]: HypCx lost the Red Flag
08:58[CDF]Spyro roasted Lina
08:58Lina lost the Red Flag
08:58Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
08:57*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
08:54Empive roasted Mohamed
08:54Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:54Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:52*** EquinoCx captured the flag
08:37DZ[RFH] roasted [CDF]Spyro
08:30EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
08:23DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
08:18EquinoCx roasted Lina
08:13Kaiye roasted [CDF]Spyro
08:12Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
08:12Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
08:12DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
08:10*** Empive captured the flag
08:09Kaiye roasted HypCx
07:46Empive roasted EquinoCx
07:46EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
07:46Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
07:46*** Mohamed captured the flag
07:40Empive roasted [CDF]Spyro
07:39Console[4]: Game has been STOPPEDC
07:39Game paused
07:39Console[0]: [CDF]Spyro is no longer SPECTATING
07:39Console[0]: Game Starts in 5...
07:39Console[4]: 4...
07:39Console[4]: 3...
07:39Console[4]: 2...
07:39Console[4]: 1...
07:39Console[4]: Game has been STARTEDC
07:39Game resumed
07:38DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
07:38Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
07:24Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
07:23Empive roasted Mohamed
07:15HypCx roasted Kaiye
07:09HypCx roasted Empive
07:09Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
07:09Empive lost the Red Flag
07:04Console[4]: HypCx made the score
07:04Console[1]: HypCx HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
07:04Kaiye roasted EquinoCx
07:04*** Blue Team scored a point
07:03HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
07:02HypCx roasted Lina
06:57*** Empive captured the flag
06:52Kaiye roasted Mohamed
06:52Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:52Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:52Mohamed roasted Kaiye
06:51*** HypCx captured the flag
06:44HypCx roasted Lina
06:44Console[4]: HypCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
06:36Empive roasted [CDF]Spyro
06:28HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
06:27DZ[RFH] roasted HypCx
06:27Console[4]: HypCx's killing spree was ended by DZ[RFH]!
06:27Console[4]: HypCx lost the Red Flag
06:17Mohamed roasted Lina
06:13DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
06:13Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:13Console[4]: Empive made the score
06:13*** Red Team scored a point
06:11*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
06:03HypCx roasted DZ[RFH]
06:03Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
06:03DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
06:02*** Lina captured the flag
05:53HypCx roasted Lina
05:53Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
05:53Lina lost the Red Flag
05:52*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
05:49[CDF]Spyro roasted Empive
05:49Kaiye roasted [CDF]Spyro
05:49Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
05:42EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
05:42Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
05:42DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
05:41Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
05:41*** Blue Team scored a point
05:41[CDF]Spyro roasted Kaiye
05:39*** Lina captured the flag
05:38*** EquinoCx captured the flag
05:33Lina roasted Mohamed
05:20Lina roasted HypCx
05:12EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
05:12Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
05:06Mohamed roasted Lina
05:06Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
05:06Lina lost the Red Flag
05:05Empive roasted EquinoCx
05:05Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
05:04*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
05:00[CDF]Spyro roasted DZ[RFH]
05:00Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
05:00Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:59DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
04:59DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
04:59Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:59Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:57*** Kaiye captured the flag
04:57*** HypCx captured the flag
04:50HypCx roasted Lina
04:43DZ[RFH] roasted HypCx
04:43Console[4]: HypCx lost the Red Flag
04:42HypCx lost the Red Flag
04:42EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
04:42Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
04:41Kaiye lost the Red Flag
04:41*** Lina captured the flag
04:40*** EquinoCx captured the flag
04:27[CDF]Spyro roasted Empive
04:27Empive roasted [CDF]Spyro
04:16EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
04:09Empive roasted HypCx
04:09HypCx roasted Empive
04:09Empive roasted [CDF]Spyro
03:59EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
03:44Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
03:33HypCx roasted Lina
03:33Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
03:33Lina lost the Red Flag
03:30*** Kaiye captured the flag
03:29EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
03:15EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
03:15Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
03:02HypCx roasted Lina
03:02Console[4]: Game has been STOPPEDC
03:02Game paused
03:02Console[0]: [CDF]Spyro is no longer SPECTATING
03:02Console[0]: Game Starts in 5...
03:02Console[4]: 4...
03:02Console[4]: 3...
03:02Console[4]: 2...
03:02Console[4]: 1...
03:02Console[4]: Game has been STARTEDC
03:02Game resumed
03:00HypCx roasted Kaiye
03:00Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
03:00Kaiye lost the Red Flag
02:58EquinoCx roasted DZ[RFH]
02:57*** Empive captured the flag
02:45Empive roasted EquinoCx
02:45Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Empive!
02:45Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
02:38Lina roasted HypCx
02:37Kaiye roasted Mohamed
02:37Mohamed lost the Red Flag
02:37Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
02:37*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
02:28Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
02:28Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
02:28[CDF]Spyro roasted Lina
02:28[CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
02:27*** HypCx captured the flag
02:10DZ[RFH] roasted HypCx
02:10Console[4]: HypCx lost the Red Flag
02:05EquinoCx roasted Empive
02:05Console[4]: Empive lost the Blue Flag
02:05Empive lost the Red Flag
02:02Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
02:02*** Blue Team scored a point
02:00*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
02:00Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:48EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
01:44Lina roasted [CDF]Spyro
01:44Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
01:29DZ[RFH] roasted EquinoCx
01:26DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
01:24Lina roasted HypCx
01:24Console[4]: HypCx lost the Red Flag
01:23*** Red Team scored a point
01:23Console[4]: DZ[RFH] made the score
01:22[CDF]Spyro roasted DZ[RFH]
01:21*** Kaiye captured the flag
01:20*** [CDF]Spyro captured the flag
01:15Kaiye roasted [CDF]Spyro
01:15Console[4]: [CDF]Spyro lost the Red Flag
01:00Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:57[CDF]Spyro roasted Kaiye
00:57Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
00:57Kaiye lost the Red Flag
00:54*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
00:51HypCx roasted Empive
00:51EquinoCx roasted Lina
00:42DZ[RFH] roasted [CDF]Spyro
00:39Mohamed roasted DZ[RFH]
00:39Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
00:38DZ[RFH] roasted Mohamed
00:38DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
00:38Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
00:38*** Blue Team scored a point
00:36*** Lina captured the flag
00:30*** HypCx captured the flag
00:30Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:21Mohamed roasted Lina
00:21Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
00:20Lina lost the Red Flag
00:18*** Kaiye captured the flag
00:15Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:07EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
00:07Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
00:07Kaiye lost the Red Flag
00:04Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:04Console[4]: 4...
00:03*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
00:03Console[4]: 3...
00:02[CDF]Spyro roasted Empive
00:01Console[4]: 2...
00:01Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Blue Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
03:02Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Blue team is winner
->> EquinoCx MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 3.57MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address