1

View Game Details



Game ID: 1978 Host: GustafCC Date: Aug 25, 2024 - 22:12 Players: 6 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: bbswing Winner: Team 1 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 08:25


Server Name: Zeal Duels 2 Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

10 1 - -

K: 35 - 21


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Empive Spaz 16 9 9 3 6 1 1 4 0 231 16 0 4 13 0 0 0 12 277ms
MVPMVP
EquinoCx Spaz 16 3 10 2 3 1 0 4 0 185 69 0 66 18 0 0 0 8 70ms
Mohamed Undefined 3 9 1 5 3 3 0 0 1 157 62 0 73 12 0 0 0 19 10000ms
Total 35 21 20 10 12 5 1 8 1 573 147 0 143 43 0 0 0 39 3449ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
GustafCC Spaz 8 8 2 1 3 4 0 0 3 159 62 0 36 6 0 0 0 18 32ms
Lina Spaz 7 13 4 0 6 5 0 0 1 500 62 0 72 26 0 0 0 42 45ms
Kaiye Spaz 6 14 4 0 5 3 0 1 5 133 123 0 13 28 0 0 0 13 85ms
Total 21 35 10 1 14 12 0 1 9 792 247 0 121 60 0 0 0 73 54ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
GustafCC0.000.00001022+0
Empive0.000.00002901+10
EquinoCx0.000.00002852+10
Mohamed0.000.00001241+14
Lina0.000.00002492+5
Kaiye0.000.00001259+10


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
GustafCC
GustafCC04
Empive5
EquinoCx1
Mohamed2
Empive
GustafCC47
Empive0
Lina6
Kaiye6
EquinoCx
GustafCC411
EquinoCx0
Lina5
Kaiye7
Mohamed
GustafCC01
Mohamed0
Lina2
Kaiye1
Lina
Empive23
EquinoCx2
Mohamed3
Lina0
Kaiye
Empive22
EquinoCx0
Mohamed4
Kaiye0


##1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11
Team Points1/102/103/104/101/105/106/107/108/109/1010/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerEmpiveEmpiveMohamedMohamedGustafCCEquinoCxMohamedEquinoCxMohamedMohamedEmpive
AssistSoloEquinoCx-EmpiveKaiyeEmpiveEmpiveEmpiveEquinoCxEquinoCxEquinoCx
Failed Attempts11✔✔63✔✔✔✔✔
Score Time 09:17 08:33 08:28 06:29 05:11 03:41 03:24 02:56 02:35 02:01 01:34


Gun Usage





time Message
09:59A new game has started, hf!
09:59Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:54*** GustafCC captured the flag
09:49*** Mohamed captured the flag
09:44GustafCC roasted Empive
09:36EquinoCx roasted GustafCC
09:36Console[4]: GustafCC lost the Blue Flag
09:36Kaiye roasted Mohamed
09:36Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:36Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
09:35*** Empive captured the flag
09:21EquinoCx roasted Lina
09:21Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
09:21Lina lost the Red Flag
09:18*** Kaiye captured the flag
09:18Empive roasted Kaiye
09:18Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
09:18Kaiye lost the Red Flag
09:17Console[4]: Empive made the score
09:17Console[1]: Empive HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
09:17*** Blue Team scored a point
09:12*** GustafCC captured the flag
09:00Mohamed roasted Lina
08:49Kaiye roasted Mohamed
08:49Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:49Mohamed lost the Red Flag
08:48*** Empive captured the flag
08:41GustafCC roasted EquinoCx
08:34Empive roasted Lina
08:34EquinoCx roasted GustafCC
08:34Console[4]: GustafCC lost the Blue Flag
08:34GustafCC lost the Red Flag
08:33Console[4]: Empive made the score
08:33*** Blue Team scored a point
08:31Empive roasted Kaiye
08:28Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
08:28*** Blue Team scored a point
08:25*** EquinoCx captured the flag
08:22*** Lina captured the flag
08:04GustafCC roasted Mohamed
08:04Empive roasted Kaiye
08:00Empive roasted Lina
08:00Console[4]: Empive is on a KILLING SPREE!
08:00Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
08:00Lina lost the Red Flag
07:59*** GustafCC captured the flag
07:40EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
07:22Empive roasted Lina
07:07Empive roasted GustafCC
07:07GustafCC lost the Red Flag
07:07Console[4]: GustafCC lost the Blue Flag
07:06*** Lina captured the flag
06:55GustafCC roasted Empive
06:55Console[4]: Empive's killing spree was ended by GustafCC!
06:46Empive roasted Lina
06:46Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
06:46Lina lost the Red Flag
06:44*** Kaiye captured the flag
06:38Lina roasted EquinoCx
06:38Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
06:29Empive roasted Kaiye
06:29Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
06:29Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
06:29*** Blue Team scored a point
06:27*** Empive captured the flag
06:22GustafCC roasted Empive
06:22Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
06:22Empive lost the Red Flag
06:21*** Mohamed captured the flag
06:10Kaiye roasted Mohamed
06:10Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:10Mohamed lost the Red Flag
06:07*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:05GustafCC roasted Empive
05:49Kaiye roasted Empive
05:48EquinoCx roasted Lina
05:38Lina roasted EquinoCx
05:37EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
05:37Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
05:35*** Mohamed captured the flag
05:19Mohamed roasted Kaiye
05:11Kaiye roasted Mohamed
05:11*** Red Team scored a point
05:11Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
05:11Console[4]: GustafCC made the score
05:10*** Kaiye captured the flag
05:08*** Empive captured the flag
05:00Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:57EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
04:57Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
04:57Kaiye lost the Red Flag
04:54*** Lina captured the flag
04:52Lina roasted Empive
04:52Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
04:39GustafCC roasted Mohamed
04:39Console[4]: Mohamed lost the Red Flag
04:25Empive roasted GustafCC
04:22EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
04:14Lina roasted Mohamed
04:14Empive roasted Lina
04:14Lina lost the Red Flag
04:14Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
04:11*** Kaiye captured the flag
03:52EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
03:52Kaiye lost the Red Flag
03:52Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
03:51*** Lina captured the flag
03:46Empive roasted GustafCC
03:41Empive roasted Lina
03:41Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
03:41Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
03:41*** Blue Team scored a point
03:35EquinoCx roasted GustafCC
03:24Empive roasted Kaiye
03:24Console[4]: Empive is on a KILLING SPREE!
03:24Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
03:24Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
03:24Kaiye roasted Empive
03:24Console[4]: Empive's killing spree was ended by Kaiye!
03:24*** Blue Team scored a point
03:20*** EquinoCx captured the flag
03:14Lina roasted Mohamed
03:14Mohamed roasted Lina
03:14Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
02:57GustafCC roasted Empive
02:57Empive roasted GustafCC
02:57Console[4]: GustafCC lost the Blue Flag
02:57GustafCC lost the Red Flag
02:56Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
02:56*** Blue Team scored a point
02:56EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
02:56Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
02:55*** Lina captured the flag
02:47EquinoCx roasted Lina
02:47Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
02:35EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
02:35Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
02:35Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
02:35*** Blue Team scored a point
02:34*** Empive captured the flag
02:22EquinoCx roasted Lina
02:13Empive roasted Kaiye
02:07Lina roasted Empive
02:07Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
02:02EquinoCx roasted GustafCC
02:02Console[4]: GustafCC lost the Blue Flag
02:02GustafCC lost the Red Flag
02:01Console[4]: Mohamed made the score
02:01*** Blue Team scored a point
02:00Lina roasted Mohamed
01:59Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:59*** Empive captured the flag
01:59*** Lina captured the flag
01:48EquinoCx roasted Lina
01:48Lina lost the Red Flag
01:48Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a RAMPAGE!
01:48Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
01:47*** Kaiye captured the flag
01:34EquinoCx roasted Kaiye
01:34Console[4]: Kaiye lost the Blue Flag
01:34*** Blue Team scored a point
01:34Console[4]: Empive made the score
01:34Console[4]: Blue Team wins
01:34Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Blue team is winner
->> EquinoCx MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 0.68MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address