1

View Game Details



Game ID: 756 Host: Lina Date: Nov 18, 2023 - 21:25 Players: 6 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: xlmscrapyard Winner: Team 1 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 10:00


Server Name: Zeal Duels Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

9 1 - -

K: 52 - 23


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
MVPMVP
EquinoCx Spaz 27 5 12 5 6 1 0 0 0 148 70 0 190 42 0 0 177 8 69ms
Necrolyte Spaz 8 9 2 2 6 4 0 0 0 85 21 0 296 4 0 0 206 21 102ms
Empive Spaz 17 9 11 2 6 3 0 0 0 9 54 0 159 52 0 0 62 15 250ms
Total 52 23 25 9 18 8 0 0 0 242 145 0 645 98 0 0 445 44 140ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Lina Spaz 7 15 3 0 9 8 0 0 0 164 110 0 293 111 0 0 374 22 35ms
Chipsy Spaz 4 22 2 0 6 6 0 0 0 304 80 0 125 49 0 0 162 43 50ms
PJ CC Spaz 12 15 4 1 9 7 0 0 0 410 100 0 144 171 0 0 313 21 30ms
Total 23 52 9 1 24 21 0 0 0 878 290 0 562 331 0 0 849 86 38ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
Lina0.000.00001073+4
Chipsy0.000.00001002+6
EquinoCx0.000.00001082+21
Necrolyte0.000.00001010+10
Empive0.000.00001058+19
PJ CC0.000.00001037+5


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
Lina
Lina01
EquinoCx1
Necrolyte4
Empive2
Chipsy
Chipsy01
EquinoCx2
Necrolyte2
Empive0
EquinoCx
Lina811
Chipsy10
EquinoCx0
PJ CC9
Necrolyte
Lina23
Chipsy5
Necrolyte0
PJ CC1
Empive
Lina58
Chipsy7
Empive0
PJ CC5
PJ CC
EquinoCx24
Necrolyte3
Empive7
PJ CC0


##1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10
Team Points1/101/102/103/104/105/106/107/108/109/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerPJ CCEquinoCxEquinoCxEquinoCxNecrolyteEquinoCxEmpiveEmpiveNecrolyteEquinoCx
AssistLinaEmpiveNecrolyteEmpiveEquinoCxNecrolyte-EquinoCxEquinoCxEmpive
Failed Attempts4511✔✔✔✔✔✔
Score Time 08:05 07:19 06:37 04:23 03:32 03:08 03:03 01:21 00:59 00:15


Gun Usage





time Message
09:58A new game has started, hf!
09:58Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:53Console[0]: WARNING: Invalid victim feedback. Victim Bullet Reporter has been disabled for this round
09:51*** Lina captured the flag
09:50*** EquinoCx captured the flag
09:39EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
09:36EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
09:27EquinoCx roasted Lina
09:27Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
09:26Lina lost the Red Flag
09:25*** PJ CC captured the flag
09:12Chipsy roasted EquinoCx
09:12Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
09:12EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
09:09*** Empive captured the flag
09:09Empive roasted PJ CC
09:09PJ CC roasted Empive
09:09Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
09:09Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
09:09PJ CC lost the Red Flag
09:09Empive lost the Red Flag
09:08*** Chipsy captured the flag
09:07*** Necrolyte captured the flag
09:02EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
09:02Chipsy lost the Red Flag
09:02Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Blue Flag
09:01*** Lina captured the flag
08:51Necrolyte roasted Chipsy
08:51Lina roasted Necrolyte
08:51Console[4]: Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
08:50Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
08:50*** Empive captured the flag
08:41Empive roasted Lina
08:41Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
08:41Lina lost the Red Flag
08:40*** PJ CC captured the flag
08:36PJ CC roasted Empive
08:36Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
08:36Empive lost the Red Flag
08:34*** Necrolyte captured the flag
08:16Necrolyte roasted Chipsy
08:07Lina roasted Necrolyte
08:07Console[4]: Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
08:06Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
08:05Console[4]: PJ CC made the score
08:05PJ CC roasted EquinoCx
08:05PJ CC roasted Empive
08:05*** Red Team scored a point
07:58Console[1]: >> Mutual Injury has already been enabled
07:57*** EquinoCx captured the flag
07:45EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
07:41EquinoCx roasted Lina
07:36PJ CC roasted Empive
07:26EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
07:24EquinoCx roasted Lina
07:19Empive roasted Chipsy
07:19Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Blue Flag
07:19Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
07:19*** Blue Team scored a point
07:17*** Empive captured the flag
07:15*** Lina captured the flag
06:57Empive roasted Chipsy
06:55Lina roasted Necrolyte
06:54PJ CC roasted Empive
06:54Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
06:54Empive lost the Red Flag
06:53*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:43Necrolyte roasted Lina
06:43Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
06:43Lina lost the Red Flag
06:38Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
06:37*** Blue Team scored a point
06:37*** PJ CC captured the flag
06:35*** Necrolyte captured the flag
06:30Empive roasted PJ CC
06:30Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
06:30PJ CC lost the Red Flag
06:30Necrolyte roasted Chipsy
06:30*** Lina captured the flag
06:22Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
06:22EquinoCx roasted Lina
06:22Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
06:22Lina lost the Red Flag
06:19*** PJ CC captured the flag
06:12Necrolyte roasted Chipsy
06:11Chipsy roasted Necrolyte
06:11Console[4]: Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
06:11Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
06:10*** EquinoCx captured the flag
05:46EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
05:45PJ CC roasted Necrolyte
05:38EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
05:38Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
05:37PJ CC lost the Red Flag
05:35*** Chipsy captured the flag
05:16EquinoCx roasted Lina
05:13Empive roasted Chipsy
05:13Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Blue Flag
05:13Chipsy lost the Red Flag
05:10*** PJ CC captured the flag
05:07Empive roasted PJ CC
05:07Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
05:07PJ CC roasted Empive
04:59Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:54EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
04:35EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
04:34Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a RAMPAGE!
04:30EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
04:25Lina roasted Empive
04:25Empive roasted Lina
04:25Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
04:24Lina lost the Red Flag
04:23Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
04:23Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by PJ CC!
04:23PJ CC roasted EquinoCx
04:23*** Blue Team scored a point
04:21*** PJ CC captured the flag
04:20*** Necrolyte captured the flag
04:12Necrolyte roasted Chipsy
04:09EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
04:09Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
04:08PJ CC lost the Red Flag
04:08*** Lina captured the flag
03:53EquinoCx roasted Lina
03:53Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
03:52Lina lost the Red Flag
03:50*** PJ CC captured the flag
03:47PJ CC roasted Empive
03:47Empive roasted PJ CC
03:47Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
03:46PJ CC lost the Red Flag
03:46*** Chipsy captured the flag
03:34EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
03:34Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Blue Flag
03:34Chipsy lost the Red Flag
03:32Console[4]: Necrolyte made the score
03:32*** Blue Team scored a point
03:30*** EquinoCx captured the flag
03:29*** Lina captured the flag
03:28PJ CC roasted Necrolyte
03:23Lina roasted Empive
03:11EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
03:11Necrolyte roasted Lina
03:11Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
03:11Lina lost the Red Flag
03:10EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
03:09Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
03:09Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
03:08Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
03:08*** Blue Team scored a point
03:07*** Empive captured the flag
03:03Console[4]: Empive made the score
03:03*** Blue Team scored a point
03:01*** Lina captured the flag
03:01Chipsy roasted Necrolyte
02:56*** Empive captured the flag
02:53EquinoCx roasted Lina
02:53Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
02:53Lina lost the Red Flag
02:50*** PJ CC captured the flag
02:46EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
02:38Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Chipsy!
02:38Chipsy roasted EquinoCx
02:30Empive roasted Chipsy
02:20Empive roasted PJ CC
02:20Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
02:19PJ CC lost the Red Flag
02:18*** Chipsy captured the flag
02:11EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
02:11Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Blue Flag
02:10Chipsy lost the Red Flag
02:08*** PJ CC captured the flag
02:00Lina roasted EquinoCx
02:00Empive roasted Lina
01:59Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:53Empive roasted Chipsy
01:51PJ CC roasted Necrolyte
01:40Console[4]: Empive is on a KILLING SPREE!
01:40Empive roasted Chipsy
01:28Empive roasted Lina
01:24EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
01:24Console[4]: PJ CC lost the Blue Flag
01:24PJ CC lost the Red Flag
01:22Console[4]: Empive made the score
01:21*** Blue Team scored a point
01:21*** Chipsy captured the flag
01:19*** Necrolyte captured the flag
01:13EquinoCx roasted Chipsy
01:13Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Blue Flag
01:13Chipsy lost the Red Flag
01:13*** Lina captured the flag
00:59Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:59EquinoCx roasted Lina
00:59Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
00:59Console[4]: Necrolyte made the score
00:59*** Blue Team scored a point
00:56*** EquinoCx captured the flag
00:45Empive roasted Chipsy
00:45Console[4]: Chipsy lost the Blue Flag
00:45Chipsy lost the Red Flag
00:43*** Lina captured the flag
00:40EquinoCx roasted PJ CC
00:29Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:16Empive roasted Lina
00:16Console[4]: Lina lost the Blue Flag
00:16Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
00:15*** Blue Team scored a point
00:14Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:13*** Necrolyte captured the flag
00:13*** Chipsy captured the flag
00:08Necrolyte roasted PJ CC
00:08Lina roasted Necrolyte
00:08Console[4]: Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
00:07Necrolyte lost the Red Flag
00:05*** Empive captured the flag
00:04Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:03Console[4]: 4...
00:02Console[4]: 3...
00:01Console[4]: 2...
00:00Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Blue Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Blue team is winner
->> EquinoCx MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 2.43MB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address