1

View Game Details



Game ID: 3203 Host: Lina Date: Feb 23, 2025 - 19:11 Players: 6 Timelimit: 10:00
Game Mode: CTF Map: pluctf02 Winner: Team 2 Maxscore: 10 Time Elapsed: 10:00


Server Name: ZealDuels1 Location: Germany Server Address: ****


Result

5 6 - -

K: 27 - 31


Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
Lina Spaz 8 10 4 2 4 4 0 1 2 217 74 0 179 45 140 0 45 18 57ms
Empive Spaz 10 12 6 2 5 3 0 3 0 111 24 0 82 21 165 0 20 3 279ms
Octo Spaz 9 15 3 1 8 3 0 0 3 994 51 0 202 18 235 0 0 0 36ms
Total 27 37 13 5 17 10 0 4 5 1322 149 0 463 84 540 0 65 21 124ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
DZ[RFH] Spaz 12 11 3 2 10 5 0 1 3 187 65 0 180 163 0 0 10 24 48ms
MVPMVP
EquinoCx Spaz 18 7 9 4 8 5 2 2 1 337 55 0 170 26 75 0 1 6 69ms
DaHoney Undefined 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 58 0 70 112 0 0 51 51 199ms
Total 31 35 12 6 18 10 2 3 4 688 178 0 420 301 75 0 62 81 105ms

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Player Character K D FR Scr Cps Drps Sol Ast KD
Blaster
+
Bouncer
+
Freezer
+
Seeker
+
3-Way
+
Toaster
+
TNT
Gun8
+
Gun9
+
Ping
No players in this team
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -

Map Render



Ladder Progression

Player Skill Points New Total Elo Elo Change
EquinoCx6.000.00003174+7
Empive4.000.00002510+1
DZ[RFH]1.000.00002418+5
DaHoney1.000.00001014+14
Lina0.000.00002322+3
Octo0.000.00001159-3


PUBlue TeamRed TeamControl


Kills Details

Killer Victim Roasts Highest Kill Streak
Lina
Lina14
DZ[RFH]4
EquinoCx2
DaHoney3
Empive
Empive02
DZ[RFH]5
EquinoCx3
DaHoney2
DZ[RFH]
Lina34
Empive4
DZ[RFH]0
Octo5
EquinoCx
Lina55
Empive7
EquinoCx0
Octo6
DaHoney
Lina01
Empive1
DaHoney3
Octo2
Octo
DZ[RFH]22
EquinoCx2
DaHoney6
Octo1


##1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11
Team Points1/101/102/102/103/103/104/104/105/105/106/10
Team
Player Preview
Scored PlayerEmpiveEquinoCxDZ[RFH]LinaLinaEquinoCxEmpiveEquinoCxOctoEquinoCxDZ[RFH]
AssistLinaSoloEquinoCxEmpiveEmpiveDZ[RFH]-SoloEmpive-EquinoCx
Failed Attempts✔2✔315✔12✔2
Score Time 09:35 08:03 07:38 05:31 04:06 04:00 03:52 03:06 02:53 02:10 00:13


Gun Usage





time Message
09:59A new game has started, hf!
09:59Console[4]: 10 minutes left...
09:47*** Empive captured the flag
09:45*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
09:44Empive roasted DaHoney
09:35Lina roasted DZ[RFH]
09:35Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
09:35Console[4]: Empive made the score
09:35*** Blue Team scored a point
09:33*** Octo captured the flag
09:31*** EquinoCx captured the flag
09:13DaHoney has killed himself
09:06Lina roasted EquinoCx
09:06Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
09:05EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
09:03*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
08:56DZ[RFH] roasted Lina
08:55DZ[RFH] roasted Empive
08:46Octo roasted DaHoney
08:43Console[4]: Octo lost the Red Flag
08:43Octo has killed himself
08:29DZ[RFH] roasted Lina
08:19EquinoCx roasted Empive
08:19Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
08:18Empive lost the Red Flag
08:17*** Lina captured the flag
08:13EquinoCx roasted Lina
08:13Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
08:13Lina lost the Red Flag
08:10DZ[RFH] roasted Octo
08:10Octo roasted DZ[RFH]
08:10Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
08:10DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
08:09*** EquinoCx captured the flag
08:03Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
08:03*** Red Team scored a point
08:02*** Octo captured the flag
07:58*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
07:51Octo roasted DaHoney
07:43Console[0]: > juan is automatically logged in (Player)
07:39EquinoCx roasted Octo
07:39Console[4]: Octo lost the Red Flag
07:38Console[4]: DZ[RFH] made the score
07:38*** Red Team scored a point
07:35*** EquinoCx captured the flag
07:34*** Empive captured the flag
07:19Empive roasted DZ[RFH]
07:09EquinoCx roasted Lina
07:05DZ[RFH] roasted Octo
07:05DZ[RFH] roasted Empive
07:05Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
07:04Empive lost the Red Flag
06:59*** Octo captured the flag
06:45Console[4]: EquinoCx is on a KILLING SPREE!
06:45EquinoCx roasted Empive
06:41Console[4]: EquinoCx's killing spree was ended by Lina!
06:41Lina roasted EquinoCx
06:41Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
06:40EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
06:38*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
06:32EquinoCx roasted Octo
06:32Console[4]: Octo lost the Red Flag
06:21Lina roasted DZ[RFH]
06:21Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
06:21DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
06:19*** EquinoCx captured the flag
06:07Octo roasted DaHoney
05:55DaHoney roasted Octo
05:41Empive roasted DaHoney
05:36EquinoCx roasted Empive
05:36Empive roasted EquinoCx
05:36EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
05:35Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
05:31Console[4]: Lina made the score
05:31*** Blue Team scored a point
05:29*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
05:28*** Octo captured the flag
05:19Empive roasted DZ[RFH]
05:19Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
05:19DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
05:17*** EquinoCx captured the flag
05:00Console[4]: 5 minutes left...
04:47Console[4]: Octo lost the Red Flag
04:47DZ[RFH] roasted Octo
04:47Octo lost the Red Flag
04:46*** Lina captured the flag
04:36DaHoney roasted Empive
04:27Lina roasted DZ[RFH]
04:22EquinoCx roasted Octo
04:20Empive roasted EquinoCx
04:20Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
04:20EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
04:16*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
04:15Lina roasted DaHoney
04:06Empive roasted DZ[RFH]
04:06Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
04:06Console[4]: Lina made the score
04:06*** Blue Team scored a point
04:00Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
04:00*** Red Team scored a point
03:58*** Empive captured the flag
03:52Console[4]: Empive made the score
03:52Console[1]: Empive HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
03:52*** Blue Team scored a point
03:52EquinoCx roasted Empive
03:52*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
03:52Empive roasted EquinoCx
03:50*** Octo captured the flag
03:43Octo roasted DZ[RFH]
03:43Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
03:42DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
03:41*** EquinoCx captured the flag
03:39Octo roasted DaHoney
03:34EquinoCx roasted Octo
03:34Console[4]: Octo lost the Red Flag
03:34Octo lost the Red Flag
03:28*** Lina captured the flag
03:15EquinoCx roasted Octo
03:11EquinoCx roasted Lina
03:11Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
03:11Lina lost the Red Flag
03:09EquinoCx roasted Empive
03:06Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
03:06Console[1]: EquinoCx HAS SCORED AN UNREAL SOLO! WOOHOOO!1!1!!
03:06*** Red Team scored a point
03:05Octo roasted EquinoCx
03:04*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
03:04*** Octo captured the flag
02:53Empive roasted DZ[RFH]
02:53Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
02:53Console[4]: Octo made the score
02:53DZ[RFH] roasted Empive
02:53*** Blue Team scored a point
02:51*** EquinoCx captured the flag
02:47Lina roasted DaHoney
02:33Lina roasted DZ[RFH]
02:20DZ[RFH] roasted Octo
02:17EquinoCx roasted Empive
02:14Lina has killed himself
02:14Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
02:14Lina lost the Red Flag
02:11Console[4]: EquinoCx made the score
02:10*** Red Team scored a point
02:06DaHoney has killed himself
02:05*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
02:05*** Lina captured the flag
02:00Console[4]: 2 minutes left...
01:50Octo roasted DaHoney
01:41DaHoney roasted Octo
01:34Empive roasted DZ[RFH]
01:34Console[4]: DZ[RFH] lost the Blue Flag
01:33DZ[RFH] lost the Red Flag
01:29*** EquinoCx captured the flag
01:29EquinoCx roasted Lina
01:29Console[4]: Lina lost the Red Flag
01:29Lina lost the Red Flag
01:26*** Octo captured the flag
01:15DaHoney has killed himself
00:59Console[4]: 1 minute left...
00:54DZ[RFH] roasted Octo
00:54Console[4]: Octo lost the Red Flag
00:54EquinoCx roasted Lina
00:53Octo lost the Red Flag
00:50*** Empive captured the flag
00:48EquinoCx roasted Empive
00:48Console[4]: Empive lost the Red Flag
00:48Empive lost the Red Flag
00:45*** Octo captured the flag
00:31Octo roasted DaHoney
00:29Console[4]: 30 seconds left...
00:28Octo roasted EquinoCx
00:28Console[4]: EquinoCx lost the Blue Flag
00:28EquinoCx lost the Red Flag
00:26*** DZ[RFH] captured the flag
00:17DZ[RFH] roasted Empive
00:15DZ[RFH] roasted Lina
00:14Console[4]: 15 seconds left...
00:13EquinoCx roasted Octo
00:13Console[4]: Octo lost the Red Flag
00:13Console[4]: DZ[RFH] made the score
00:13*** Red Team scored a point
00:09*** Empive captured the flag
00:04Console[4]: Game Ends in 5...
00:04Lina roasted DaHoney
00:03Console[4]: 4...
00:02Console[4]: 3...
00:01Console[4]: 2...
00:00Console[4]: 1...
00:00Console[4]: Red Team wins
00:00Console[4]: Game has been automatically STOPPEDC
09:59Postgame, type "!submit" to finish
Red team is winner
->> EquinoCx MVP <<-
Debug: Match data usage = 448.93KB (Recv)
Time Message
Only players who participated in this game can view the chat log

# Name IP Address